1er Meeting National des 2A
Compétition Nationale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:22:51 | 1281 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:22:63 | 1272 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:23:48 | 1210 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | 0:23:57 | 1204 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:24:06 | 1169 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
6 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:24:06 | 1169 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
7 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:17 | 1161 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
8 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:24:25 | 1155 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | 0:24:23 | 1156 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
2 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | 0:24:41 | 1144 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:24:52 | 1136 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
4 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:24:56 | 1133 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
6 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
7 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | 0:24:74 | 1121 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
8 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | 0:24:76 | 1119 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OOPA Teherearii | 2008 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | FRA | |
2 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 0:25:08 | 1097 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
3 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:25:51 | 1068 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
4 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:25:53 | 1067 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 0:25:64 | 1059 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:23:01 | 1244 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:23:58 | 1203 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:23:59 | 1202 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:23:97 | 1175 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | 0:24:07 | 1168 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:13 | 1164 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
7 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:24:29 | 1152 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
8 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:24:32 | 1150 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
9 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | 0:24:34 | 1149 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
10 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:24:37 | 1147 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
11 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:24:40 | 1145 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
12 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | 0:24:43 | 1142 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
13 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | 0:24:51 | 1137 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
14 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:24:53 | 1135 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
15 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:24:54 | 1135 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
16 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | 0:24:66 | 1126 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
17 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | 0:24:71 | 1123 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
19 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 0:24:78 | 1118 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
20 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
21 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
22 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 0:25:04 | 1100 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
23 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 0:25:06 | 1099 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
24 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
25 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:25:24 | 1086 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:25:29 | 1083 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
27 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
28 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
30 | OOPA Teherearii | 2008 | 0:25:53 | 1067 | FRA | |
31 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | 0:25:58 | 1063 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
32 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 0:25:64 | 1059 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
33 | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | 0:25:65 | 1058 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
34 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:25:65 | 1058 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 0:25:66 | 1058 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
36 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
37 | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
38 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
39 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
40 | ROCHELET Antoine | 2003 | 0:25:75 | 1052 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
41 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
42 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | 0:25:78 | 1050 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
43 | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | 0:25:92 | 1040 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
44 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
45 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
46 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
47 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
48 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
49 | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
50 | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
51 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
52 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
54 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
55 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
56 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
57 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
58 | ROUILLER Tom | 2002 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
59 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 0:26:41 | 1008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
60 | MARTIN Doris | 2008 | 0:26:42 | 1007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
61 | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | 0:26:43 | 1006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
62 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
63 | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
64 | COURTELARRE Mattéo | 2003 | 0:26:48 | 1003 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
65 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
66 | DJERIRI Adim | 2007 | 0:26:63 | 993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
67 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:26:80 | 982 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
68 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:26:88 | 977 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
69 | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | 0:27:00 | 969 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
70 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:27:07 | 965 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
71 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 0:27:17 | 958 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
72 | GASNIER Pacôme | 2006 | 0:27:19 | 957 | CN RIOM | FRA |
73 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 0:27:20 | 956 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
74 | BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile | 2005 | 0:27:23 | 955 | FRA | |
75 | SEBASTIAO Noa | 2007 | 0:27:28 | 951 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
76 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:27:30 | 950 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
77 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 0:27:33 | 948 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
78 | PLANEIX Nathan | 2007 | 0:27:45 | 940 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
79 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:27:53 | 935 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
80 | ROLLAT Timothé | 1999 | 0:27:60 | 931 | FRA | |
81 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 0:27:72 | 923 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
82 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 0:27:94 | 910 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
83 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | 0:28:83 | 855 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
84 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 0:29:97 | 787 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
85 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | 0:34:75 | 533 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |