5e Meeting National X'Eau Grand-Cognac
Compétition Nationale
COGNAC
Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2023 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | 1:54:07 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 1:55:16 | 1169 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | 1:55:89 | 1156 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
4 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 1:58:37 | 1114 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | 2:03:37 | 1033 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
6 | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | 2:04:51 | 1014 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 1:53:41 | 1199 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
2 | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | 1:55:84 | 1157 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | 1:56:69 | 1143 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
4 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 1:58:06 | 1120 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
5 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 1:59:77 | 1091 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
6 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 1:59:88 | 1089 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 2:00:18 | 1084 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
8 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | 2:04:02 | 1022 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
9 | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | 2:04:59 | 1013 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
10 | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | 2:04:76 | 1010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
11 | MATROL Ian | 2006 | 2:06:94 | 976 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
12 | GRABKOWIAK Luka | 2008 | 2:07:03 | 975 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
13 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | 2:08:56 | 951 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
14 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 2:08:70 | 949 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
15 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | 2:09:38 | 938 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
16 | FAVRIAU Mathis | 2008 | 2:10:12 | 927 | CN NIORT | FRA |
17 | MATEJKA Evan | 2009 | 2:10:23 | 925 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
18 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 2:10:93 | 915 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
19 | GUERIT Terence | 2002 | 2:13:10 | 882 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
20 | OREAL Mathieu | 2009 | 2:14:10 | 867 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
21 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | 2:15:20 | 851 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
22 | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | 2:15:71 | 844 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
23 | DELPECH Euken | 2008 | 2:18:03 | 811 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
24 | CASCINO CHENILLE Léo | 2010 | 2:19:07 | 796 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
25 | POMPEE Romain | 2007 | 2:25:62 | 706 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
26 | LOZANO Clement | 2008 | 2:26:69 | 692 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
27 | VALET Nathan | 2009 | 2:28:14 | 673 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
28 | BIANCO Tom | 2010 | 2:44:25 | 481 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |