Meeting National Auvergne Rhône Alpes
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:58:89 | 1137 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:59:04 | 1132 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 0:59:77 | 1112 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | 1:01:41 | 1066 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 1:01:91 | 1053 | US TOUL | FRA |
6 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 1:02:39 | 1039 | EMS BRON | FRA |
7 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 1:02:74 | 1030 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
8 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | 1:03:07 | 1021 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
9 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 1:03:15 | 1019 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
10 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:03:31 | 1015 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 1:03:43 | 1011 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
12 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | 1:03:57 | 1008 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
13 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:03:81 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | 1:05:19 | 965 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
15 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:06:20 | 939 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 1:07:81 | 898 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:59:00 | 1134 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:59:62 | 1116 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 0:59:75 | 1112 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | 1:01:76 | 1057 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 1:02:41 | 1039 | US TOUL | FRA |
6 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 1:02:57 | 1035 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
7 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 1:02:62 | 1033 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
8 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 1:02:86 | 1027 | EMS BRON | FRA |
9 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 1:03:44 | 1011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
10 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | 1:03:49 | 1010 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
11 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | 1:03:52 | 1009 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
12 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:03:52 | 1009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:03:60 | 1007 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 1:03:92 | 998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | 1:04:03 | 995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
16 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 1:04:96 | 971 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
17 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:05:00 | 970 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | DARNE Romain | 2004 | 1:05:05 | 969 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
19 | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | 1:05:40 | 959 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
20 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 1:05:45 | 958 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
21 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 1:05:77 | 950 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | 1:05:80 | 949 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |
23 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | 1:05:99 | 944 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
24 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 1:06:06 | 942 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
25 | HOLM Nils | 2006 | 1:06:33 | 935 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
26 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 1:06:55 | 930 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | VOUAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:06:57 | 929 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
28 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 1:06:86 | 922 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | 1:06:87 | 921 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
30 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 1:07:28 | 911 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
31 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 1:07:37 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | 1:07:44 | 907 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
33 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 1:07:49 | 906 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
34 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 1:07:80 | 898 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
35 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | 1:07:95 | 894 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
36 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 1:08:03 | 892 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
37 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | 1:08:18 | 888 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
38 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | 1:08:65 | 877 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
39 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 1:08:74 | 874 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
40 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | 1:08:86 | 871 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
41 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 1:09:01 | 868 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
42 | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | 1:09:09 | 866 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
43 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 1:09:13 | 865 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
44 | SZADY Oliver | 1992 | 1:09:24 | 862 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
45 | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | 1:09:69 | 851 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
46 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 1:09:99 | 844 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 1:10:00 | 843 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
48 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 1:10:52 | 831 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 1:10:77 | 825 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
50 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 1:10:78 | 824 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
51 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:10:81 | 824 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
52 | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | 1:10:85 | 823 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
53 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | 1:11:04 | 818 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
54 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 1:11:04 | 818 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
55 | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | 1:11:13 | 816 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
56 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | 1:11:19 | 814 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
57 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 1:11:49 | 807 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
58 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | 1:11:50 | 807 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
59 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 1:11:66 | 803 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
60 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | 1:11:89 | 798 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
61 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 1:12:11 | 792 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
62 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | 1:12:32 | 788 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
63 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 1:12:32 | 788 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
64 | JOUBERT Evan | 2005 | 1:13:08 | 770 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
65 | CHIOSO Yoan | 2006 | 1:13:42 | 762 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
66 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 1:13:83 | 752 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
67 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 1:13:87 | 751 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
68 | CROZIER Augustin | 2005 | 1:14:03 | 748 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
69 | GEORGIN Mathis | 2005 | 1:14:55 | 736 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |