Championnats Régionaux Juniors/Seniors Open été
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 2:31:68 | 1023 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
2 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 2:33:79 | 997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
3 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 2:37:44 | 952 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
4 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 2:39:49 | 928 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
5 | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | 2:46:36 | 848 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
6 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 2:47:26 | 838 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
7 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 2:49:54 | 812 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
8 | AMUNDARAIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo | 2005 | 2:53:40 | 770 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPONT Bertrand | 2006 | 2:54:29 | 761 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
2 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:54:70 | 756 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
3 | WAVELET James | 2006 | 2:56:21 | 740 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
4 | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | 2:56:66 | 735 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | 2:57:88 | 723 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
6 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | 3:02:54 | 675 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA |
7 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | 3:09:47 | 606 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 2:26:43 | 1089 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
2 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 2:30:58 | 1036 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
3 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 2:37:78 | 948 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
4 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 2:40:01 | 922 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
5 | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | 2:45:28 | 860 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
6 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 2:48:05 | 829 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
7 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 2:50:32 | 804 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
8 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | 2:52:40 | 781 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
9 | AMUNDARAIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo | 2005 | 2:54:68 | 756 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
10 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:55:27 | 750 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
11 | DEFORGE Jacky | 1985 | 2:55:38 | 749 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
12 | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | 2:56:86 | 733 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | DUPONT Bertrand | 2006 | 2:57:06 | 731 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
14 | WAVELET James | 2006 | 2:58:60 | 715 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
15 | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | 2:58:97 | 711 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
16 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | 3:00:74 | 693 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA |
17 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | 3:06:34 | 637 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
18 | IDIR Juba | 2007 | 3:15:95 | 546 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
19 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 3:18:67 | 521 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |