Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver
Compétition Régionale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | 4:37:53 | 1094 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
2 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | 4:38:64 | 1086 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
3 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | 4:38:75 | 1085 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | DUCHAMPT Léa | 1991 | 4:40:14 | 1074 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 4:44:74 | 1040 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
6 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 4:46:26 | 1029 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
7 | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | 2004 | 4:48:65 | 1012 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
8 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | 4:50:07 | 1001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
9 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | 4:50:56 | 998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
10 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | 4:52:09 | 987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
11 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | 4:53:76 | 975 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
12 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | 4:55:70 | 961 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | 4:57:52 | 949 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 5:02:10 | 917 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
15 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 5:02:15 | 916 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
16 | ROS Océane | 2004 | 5:02:75 | 912 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
17 | ROUPIE Laurine | 2004 | 5:03:41 | 908 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
18 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 5:03:74 | 905 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
19 | SAUVET Lola | 2002 | 5:03:80 | 905 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
20 | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | 5:05:12 | 896 | CN RIOM | FRA |
21 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | 5:05:77 | 892 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
22 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | 5:06:75 | 885 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
23 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 5:07:25 | 882 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
24 | LAYUS Emma | 2006 | 5:07:78 | 878 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
25 | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | 5:08:98 | 870 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
26 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 5:09:74 | 865 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
27 | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | 5:10:40 | 860 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
28 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | 5:10:62 | 859 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | BOURBONNAIS Agathe | 2005 | 5:10:97 | 857 | CN RIOM | FRA |
30 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | 5:13:30 | 841 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
31 | PAROT Gladys | 2002 | 5:13:53 | 840 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
32 | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | 5:13:78 | 838 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
33 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | 5:17:13 | 816 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 5:17:41 | 814 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
35 | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | 5:18:61 | 806 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
36 | SID May | 2003 | 5:19:72 | 799 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
37 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 5:20:99 | 791 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
38 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 5:26:02 | 759 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |