Meeting Régional Lyonnais N°2
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:25:14 | 1093 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
4 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:25:56 | 1065 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
6 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
7 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | 0:26:55 | 999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
8 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 989 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:76 | 985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
10 | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | 0:26:94 | 973 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
11 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 0:26:95 | 973 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:27:31 | 949 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
13 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | 0:27:37 | 946 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
14 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:27:51 | 937 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
15 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | 0:27:65 | 928 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:28:56 | 871 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:68 | 1125 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:25:44 | 1073 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
4 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:25:72 | 1054 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
8 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
9 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
10 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
11 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 0:26:62 | 994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
13 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:26:71 | 988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
14 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | 0:26:89 | 976 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
15 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:90 | 976 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
16 | GRONDIN Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:93 | 974 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
17 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:98 | 971 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
18 | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | 0:27:04 | 967 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
19 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:27:23 | 955 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
20 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 0:27:28 | 951 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
21 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | 0:27:34 | 947 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
22 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 0:27:38 | 945 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
23 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 0:27:40 | 944 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
24 | GEFFROY Aurelien | 1997 | 0:27:43 | 942 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
25 | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | 0:27:44 | 941 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
26 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:27:47 | 939 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
27 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | 0:27:56 | 933 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
28 | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | 0:27:56 | 933 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
29 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | 0:27:58 | 932 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
30 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | 0:27:64 | 928 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
31 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | 0:27:73 | 923 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | ROGER Nathan | 1999 | 0:27:82 | 917 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
33 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 0:27:92 | 911 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
34 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | 0:27:93 | 910 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
35 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | 0:27:98 | 907 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
36 | LAURENT Louis | 2000 | 0:28:01 | 905 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
37 | ROUBY Armand | 1999 | 0:28:08 | 901 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
38 | FRERY Adam | 1998 | 0:28:11 | 899 | CN FOREZ | FRA |
39 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 0:28:12 | 898 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
40 | BELMOUNES Ryad | 1999 | 0:28:24 | 891 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
41 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 0:28:32 | 886 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
42 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | 0:28:38 | 882 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
43 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:28:53 | 873 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
44 | BARSZEZAK Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:68 | 864 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
45 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 0:28:75 | 860 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
46 | OLLIER Stephane | 1974 | 0:28:85 | 853 | CN FOREZ | FRA |
47 | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 852 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA |
48 | FAURE Loann | 2002 | 0:28:89 | 851 | EMS BRON | FRA |
49 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 0:28:92 | 849 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
50 | COUCHOT Yohann | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 841 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
51 | RAMIER Max | 2000 | 0:29:10 | 838 | CN FOREZ | FRA |
52 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | 0:29:11 | 838 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
53 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 0:29:13 | 837 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
54 | GENY Maxime | 2002 | 0:29:16 | 835 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
55 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 0:29:43 | 819 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
56 | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | 0:29:47 | 816 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
57 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | 0:29:58 | 810 | CN FOREZ | FRA |
58 | COUTINHO Romuald | 2002 | 0:29:61 | 808 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
59 | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | 0:29:67 | 805 | EMS BRON | FRA |
60 | CALINON Lilian | 2002 | 0:29:87 | 793 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
61 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | 0:30:12 | 778 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
62 | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 769 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
63 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:48 | 758 | EMS BRON | FRA |
64 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | 0:31:09 | 723 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |