Meeting Régional Lyonnais N°2
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | 1:08:70 | 1089 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
2 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 1:09:12 | 1079 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
3 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 1:09:65 | 1065 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:11:17 | 1026 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
5 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 1:12:03 | 1005 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 1:12:98 | 982 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
7 | COUCHOT Yohann | 2001 | 1:13:98 | 957 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
8 | LE ROY LIBERGE Noah | 2001 | 1:14:44 | 946 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
9 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:16:29 | 902 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
10 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:18:44 | 852 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
11 | BRUNET Thomas | 1999 | 1:18:55 | 850 | EMS BRON | FRA |
12 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:18:71 | 846 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
13 | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | 1:20:61 | 803 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
14 | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | 1:35:14 | 513 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | 1:11:61 | 1015 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
2 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 1:12:06 | 1004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
3 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 1:12:42 | 995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:12:63 | 990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
5 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 1:13:11 | 978 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | COUCHOT Yohann | 2001 | 1:13:41 | 971 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
7 | LE ROY LIBERGE Noah | 2001 | 1:13:89 | 959 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
8 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 1:13:92 | 959 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
9 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:16:16 | 905 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
10 | ROUBY Armand | 1999 | 1:17:76 | 868 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
11 | BRUNET Thomas | 1999 | 1:19:18 | 835 | EMS BRON | FRA |
12 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | 1:19:76 | 822 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
13 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 1:19:76 | 822 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
14 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:19:78 | 822 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
15 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:19:86 | 820 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 1:20:61 | 803 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
17 | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | 1:20:69 | 802 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
18 | SYLVAIN Côme | 2001 | 1:20:76 | 800 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
19 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 1:21:48 | 784 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | COUTINHO Romuald | 2002 | 1:22:37 | 765 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
21 | FAURE Loann | 2002 | 1:22:53 | 761 | EMS BRON | FRA |
22 | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | 1:22:83 | 755 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
23 | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | 1:23:09 | 749 | EMS BRON | FRA |
24 | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | 1:34:33 | 528 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |