7ème GRAND PRIX D'OYONNAX
Compétition Départementale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 24 Avril 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIS Quentin | 2003 | 0:32:12 | 864 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
2 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | 0:33:04 | 817 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
3 | DUCHEMANN Noah | 2004 | 0:33:11 | 813 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
4 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | 0:34:81 | 729 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
5 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 0:37:55 | 603 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
6 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:38:01 | 582 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
7 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | 0:38:08 | 579 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
8 | PICARD Pierre-Lou | 2005 | 0:39:88 | 505 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
9 | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | 0:45:17 | 315 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |
10 | MURPHY Benjamin | 2005 | 0:45:25 | 312 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
11 | GOUDJIL Hylan | 2006 | 0:48:73 | 212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | DERDERIAN Thomas | 2005 | 0:49:26 | 198 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
13 | DEMOND Evan | 2005 | 0:49:95 | 181 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
14 | EL-HADI Ayman | 2005 | 0:53:37 | 108 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
15 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 0:54:18 | 94 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIS Quentin | 2003 | 0:33:11 | 813 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
2 | DUCHEMANN Noah | 2004 | 0:33:81 | 778 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
3 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | 0:34:76 | 731 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
4 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | 0:34:89 | 725 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
5 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | 0:37:92 | 586 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
6 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:38:89 | 545 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
7 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | 0:39:18 | 533 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |
8 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 0:39:66 | 513 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
9 | PICARD Pierre-Lou | 2005 | 0:41:01 | 460 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
10 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | 0:42:17 | 417 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
11 | GENAUDY Camille | 2004 | 0:42:62 | 401 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
12 | GIRARD-JENSEN Sven | 2003 | 0:42:66 | 399 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
13 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 0:43:05 | 385 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
14 | MURPHY Benjamin | 2005 | 0:45:51 | 304 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
15 | LIMA FORTES Dylan | 2003 | 0:46:79 | 265 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
16 | GOUDJIL Hylan | 2006 | 0:47:95 | 233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | 0:48:02 | 231 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |
18 | BOUDIN Rodolphe | 2004 | 0:48:79 | 210 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
19 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | 0:49:36 | 196 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
20 | AÏT CHAOUCH Adile | 2003 | 0:50:50 | 168 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
21 | DERDERIAN Thomas | 2005 | 0:51:54 | 145 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
22 | EL-HADI Ayman | 2005 | 0:51:99 | 135 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
23 | DEMOND Evan | 2005 | 0:52:95 | 116 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
24 | COUILLEROT Thomas | 2003 | 0:53:92 | 98 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |
25 | BUET Pierre-Loïc | 2004 | 0:55:51 | 72 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
26 | TEBIHI Akram | 2004 | 0:55:90 | 66 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
27 | COPE Rémi | 2004 | 0:55:91 | 66 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
28 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 0:56:11 | 63 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
29 | LERISSEL Hugo | 2005 | 0:56:91 | 52 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
30 | CROZIER Augustin | 2005 | 0:57:51 | 45 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
31 | FOURNIER Manoé | 2006 | 0:57:66 | 43 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
32 | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | 1:02:02 | 7 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
33 | DUMONT-GIRARD Cyprien | 2004 | 1:02:26 | 6 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
34 | BENZEGHIBA Noe | 2006 | 1:04:99 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
35 | MARSAUDON Hugo | 2005 | 1:07:83 | 1 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
36 | COUILLEROT Tristan | 2005 | 1:12:55 | 1 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |