Compétition Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 1:07:08 | 1131 | EMS BRON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | 1:08:89 | 1080 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 1:10:18 | 1044 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | Reg | |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:10:76 | 1028 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | 1:10:93 | 1023 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | 1:11:66 | 1004 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | 1:12:70 | 976 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Reg | |
8 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | 1:13:18 | 963 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | 1:13:79 | 947 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | Reg | |
2 | MARC Justine | 1997 | 1:16:17 | 885 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | |
3 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | 1:16:38 | 880 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | Dep | |
4 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | 1:18:68 | 823 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Dep | |
5 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | 1:19:72 | 798 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | 1:12:44 | 983 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | 1:12:64 | 977 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | 1:12:75 | 974 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | 1:14:51 | 928 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | 1:15:83 | 894 | CN LUNEL | FRA | Reg | |
6 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | 1:16:36 | 881 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | |
7 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | 1:19:83 | 795 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | Dep | |
8 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | 1:20:06 | 790 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 1:07:11 | 1130 | EMS BRON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 1:08:59 | 1088 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | 1:10:04 | 1048 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | 1:10:21 | 1043 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:10:62 | 1032 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | 1:10:62 | 1032 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | 1:11:78 | 1000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | 1:13:13 | 964 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | 1:13:26 | 961 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Reg | |
10 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | 1:13:33 | 959 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | 1:13:50 | 954 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | 1:14:64 | 925 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | 1:14:99 | 916 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | Reg | |
14 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | 1:15:14 | 912 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
15 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | 1:16:53 | 876 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | |
16 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | 1:17:08 | 863 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | 1:17:46 | 853 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Dep | |
18 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | 1:17:50 | 852 | CN LUNEL | FRA | Reg | |
19 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | 1:17:71 | 847 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
20 | MARC Justine | 1997 | 1:18:69 | 823 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Dep | |
21 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | 1:19:38 | 806 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | Dep | |
22 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | 1:20:89 | 770 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Dep | |
23 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | 1:21:28 | 761 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
24 | CHABRIER Marie | 1998 | 1:23:03 | 720 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | 1:23:42 | 711 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
26 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | 1:24:34 | 690 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
27 | PASZKIEWICZ Elodie | 1998 | 1:24:39 | 689 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
28 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | 1:27:02 | 632 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |