Compétition Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | 0:27:52 | 1247 | CN POINDIMIE | FRA | ||
2 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | 0:29:08 | 1148 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | 0:29:17 | 1142 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:29:95 | 1094 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | 0:31:07 | 1027 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 0:31:43 | 1006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | 0:31:78 | 986 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
8 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | 0:31:89 | 980 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUYAHMED Medhi | 1997 | 0:33:40 | 895 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | 0:35:02 | 808 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
3 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | 0:36:20 | 748 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | 0:31:73 | 989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
2 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | 0:32:69 | 934 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | 0:32:87 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | 0:33:06 | 914 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
5 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | 0:33:23 | 904 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
6 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | 0:33:25 | 903 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | 0:34:40 | 841 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
8 | LADET Julien | 1998 | 0:34:85 | 817 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | 0:28:29 | 1197 | CN POINDIMIE | FRA | ||
2 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | 0:29:45 | 1125 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | 0:29:80 | 1103 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:30:34 | 1071 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | 0:30:58 | 1056 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 0:31:68 | 992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | 0:32:04 | 971 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | 0:32:32 | 955 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
9 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | 0:32:71 | 933 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
10 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | 0:32:97 | 919 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | 0:33:14 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
12 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | 0:33:17 | 908 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
13 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | 0:33:33 | 899 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
14 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | 0:33:82 | 872 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | 0:33:92 | 867 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
16 | BOUYAHMED Medhi | 1997 | 0:34:07 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
17 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | 0:34:08 | 858 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
18 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | 0:34:72 | 824 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | 0:34:83 | 818 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
20 | LADET Julien | 1998 | 0:35:05 | 807 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | 0:35:49 | 784 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
22 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | 0:35:66 | 775 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
23 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | 0:35:67 | 775 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | 0:36:03 | 756 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
25 | BACAVE Mathieu | 1995 | 0:36:85 | 716 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
26 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | 0:36:88 | 714 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
27 | COLIN Arthur | 1999 | 0:37:34 | 692 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |