Compétition Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | 0:54:35 | 757 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FOREST Claude | 1971 | 0:56:53 | 689 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | 0:56:73 | 683 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PITON Damien | 1978 | 0:56:81 | 681 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | 0:56:88 | 679 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
6 | COLLARD Maxime | 1984 | 0:56:90 | 678 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | CASSE Laurent | 1974 | 0:56:96 | 677 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | 0:57:00 | 676 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | DAVID Frédéric | 1985 | 0:57:11 | 673 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | 0:57:47 | 663 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
11 | CABOT Richard | 1986 | 0:57:50 | 662 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | 0:57:86 | 653 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | MOURA Marc | 1986 | 0:58:06 | 647 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
14 | JUANOLA Matthieu | 1986 | 0:58:38 | 639 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | ||
15 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 1987 | 0:58:47 | 637 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | 0:58:85 | 628 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
17 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | 0:59:59 | 610 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
18 | PENIGAUT Loïc | 1988 | 0:59:60 | 610 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VIRENQUE Adrien | 1988 | 0:59:92 | 602 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
20 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | 1:00:04 | 599 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MEIRINHO Guillaume | 1988 | 1:00:14 | 597 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
22 | VIALETTE Cedric | 1988 | 1:00:24 | 595 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | 1:00:49 | 589 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
24 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | 1:00:55 | 588 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | 0:54:01 | 769 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | 0:56:23 | 698 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOREST Claude | 1971 | 0:56:69 | 684 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | PITON Damien | 1978 | 0:56:87 | 679 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | 0:56:95 | 677 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | 0:57:11 | 673 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
7 | CASSE Laurent | 1974 | 0:57:25 | 669 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | WIEDER Jonathan | 1979 | 0:57:29 | 668 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | CABOT Richard | 1986 | 0:57:31 | 667 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
10 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | 0:57:34 | 666 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
11 | DAVID Frédéric | 1985 | 0:57:35 | 666 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | COLLARD Maxime | 1984 | 0:57:37 | 665 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | 0:57:72 | 656 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
14 | MOURA Marc | 1986 | 0:57:77 | 655 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
15 | RULL Sylvain | 1982 | 0:57:77 | 655 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
16 | GUIBERT Joris | 1985 | 0:57:93 | 651 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
17 | MOREAU Brice | 1978 | 0:58:05 | 648 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | CABROL Cédric | 1982 | 0:58:12 | 646 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
19 | ESPALIER Fabien | 1985 | 0:58:18 | 644 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | JUANOLA Matthieu | 1986 | 0:58:20 | 644 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | ||
21 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 1987 | 0:58:27 | 642 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | 0:58:35 | 640 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
23 | POURCET Benoit | 1979 | 0:58:66 | 632 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | GERVAIS Jérôme | 1985 | 0:58:70 | 631 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | 1980 | 0:58:82 | 628 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
26 | KREMER Julien | 1986 | 0:58:84 | 628 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
27 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | 0:58:85 | 628 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
28 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | 0:58:86 | 627 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
29 | FIGUES Floris | 1987 | 0:58:86 | 627 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | FANLOU Yannick | 1973 | 0:58:92 | 626 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
31 | MALATY Guillaume | 1987 | 0:59:03 | 623 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | SERRA Olivier | 1984 | 0:59:04 | 623 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MERCIER Mathieu | 1979 | 0:59:05 | 623 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | SGHEIZ Guillaume | 1987 | 0:59:24 | 618 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | CRATTELET Jonathan | 1984 | 0:59:26 | 618 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COULIBEUF Camille | 1987 | 0:59:31 | 616 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | ||
37 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | 0:59:33 | 616 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | 0:59:35 | 615 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
39 | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | 0:59:47 | 613 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
40 | CLIQUET Jérôme-Pierre | 1986 | 0:59:54 | 611 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
41 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | 0:59:55 | 611 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
42 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | 0:59:56 | 611 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TOCHE Clément | 1987 | 0:59:68 | 608 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
44 | BRIANT Christophe | 1986 | 0:59:68 | 608 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
45 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | 0:59:75 | 606 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | 0:59:83 | 604 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DELLA NORA Mathieu | 1985 | 0:59:85 | 604 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
48 | KIRAKOSSIAN Gérald | 1987 | 0:59:86 | 604 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | KEITEL Sacha | 1986 | 0:59:88 | 603 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
50 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 1986 | 0:59:93 | 602 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
51 | TROUILLOT Eddy | 1986 | 0:59:95 | 602 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
52 | LAFERRERE Thomas | 1983 | 0:59:97 | 601 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
53 | DOM Eric | 1986 | 0:59:99 | 601 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | 1:00:02 | 600 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
55 | MARQUES Arnaud | 1986 | 1:00:04 | 599 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
56 | VIRENQUE Adrien | 1988 | 1:00:04 | 599 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
57 | CARPENTIER Maximilien | 1986 | 1:00:14 | 597 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
58 | CABROL Romain | 1986 | 1:00:16 | 597 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
59 | MEIRINHO Guillaume | 1988 | 1:00:20 | 596 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
60 | LAURENT Christophe | 1986 | 1:00:40 | 591 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
61 | PENIGAUT Loïc | 1988 | 1:00:43 | 591 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BILLY Steve | 1987 | 1:00:44 | 590 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | 1:00:49 | 589 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
64 | VIALETTE Cedric | 1988 | 1:00:50 | 589 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GOMEZ Dorian | 1986 | 1:00:61 | 587 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BARO SAINT LEGER Alexandre | 1986 | 1:00:62 | 586 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | COLLINSON Guillaume | 1986 | 1:00:77 | 583 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
68 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | 1:00:82 | 582 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | 1:00:97 | 579 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | 1:00:97 | 579 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
71 | EDANGE Mathieu | 1988 | 1:01:01 | 578 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
72 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | 1:01:09 | 576 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
73 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | 1:01:22 | 573 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GELY Vincent | 1984 | 1:01:47 | 568 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | 1:01:57 | 566 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
76 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | 1:01:59 | 566 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
77 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | 1:01:73 | 563 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
78 | SEGALEN Jérémy | 1987 | 1:01:91 | 559 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
79 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | 1:02:04 | 556 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
80 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | 1:02:07 | 556 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | DIAZ Simon | 1988 | 1:02:16 | 554 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
82 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | 1:02:18 | 554 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
83 | SUERE Thomas | 1988 | 1:02:22 | 553 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
84 | BILLY Loïc | 1987 | 1:02:43 | 549 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | RICAUD Victor | 1988 | 1:02:61 | 545 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
86 | TALARMIN Paul | 1988 | 1:02:65 | 544 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
87 | DAUMONT Guillaume | 1988 | 1:02:71 | 543 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | QUINTANE Marc | 1989 | 1:02:77 | 542 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
89 | BOURBON Emmanuel | 1986 | 1:02:86 | 540 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
90 | LARRETCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 1:02:96 | 538 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
91 | SACCONA Joan | 1989 | 1:02:99 | 538 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
92 | DALISSON Benjamin | 1988 | 1:03:08 | 536 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
93 | GAZEAU Aurelien | 1988 | 1:03:50 | 528 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
94 | SALLENAVE Baptiste | 1988 | 1:03:67 | 525 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
95 | PLAUCHUT Julien | 1988 | 1:03:71 | 524 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
96 | COLL Yoann | 1988 | 1:03:98 | 519 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
97 | SALVADOR Yannick | 1988 | 1:04:16 | 515 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | 1:04:56 | 508 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
99 | BENEZECH Julien | 1987 | 1:04:66 | 506 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | VERHOEVEN Franck | 1988 | 1:04:75 | 505 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
101 | POUCHOU Mickael | 1988 | 1:04:88 | 502 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
102 | VAUCHEL Jérôme | 1989 | 1:05:49 | 492 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | RIOLON Fabien | 1988 | 1:07:67 | 456 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
104 | POLO Romuald | 1989 | 1:08:77 | 439 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA |