Compétition Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | 1:04:42 | 666 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | 1:04:59 | 662 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | HORSTMANN Grégory | 1984 | 1:05:75 | 636 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | GASPAR David | 1985 | 1:07:14 | 608 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | 1:07:46 | 601 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MELIES Frédéric | 1984 | 1:07:74 | 596 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
7 | LOUSSOUARN Xavier | 1982 | 1:07:76 | 595 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | SULTANA Jean-Charles | 1988 | 1:07:82 | 594 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | 1:07:84 | 594 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
10 | CRATTELET Jonathan | 1984 | 1:07:92 | 592 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SLOVES Julien | 1987 | 1:08:07 | 590 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
12 | CHANTEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 1:08:40 | 583 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | GASCHET Bruno | 1986 | 1:08:42 | 583 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
14 | TALARMIN Paul | 1988 | 1:08:75 | 577 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
15 | VANTHUYNE Rodolf | 1986 | 1:09:14 | 570 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | MARQUES Arnaud | 1986 | 1:09:80 | 558 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | COLL Yoann | 1988 | 1:10:56 | 545 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
18 | CABALLERO Ludovic | 1988 | 1:10:98 | 538 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
19 | BAILLET Alexandre | 1988 | 1:11:38 | 531 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
20 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | 1:11:76 | 525 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | LIBOUREL Mathieu | 1989 | 1:12:38 | 515 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | LACOSTE Pierre-Lou | 1988 | 1:13:20 | 503 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | 1:03:86 | 679 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | 1:05:90 | 633 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | HORSTMANN Grégory | 1984 | 1:06:09 | 629 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | GASPAR David | 1985 | 1:06:57 | 619 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MELIES Frédéric | 1984 | 1:06:85 | 613 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
6 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | 1:07:41 | 602 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
7 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | 1:07:41 | 602 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | 1:08:49 | 582 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | SLOVES Julien | 1987 | 1:08:64 | 579 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
10 | LOUSSOUARN Xavier | 1982 | 1:08:66 | 578 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | CRATTELET Jonathan | 1984 | 1:08:66 | 578 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SULTANA Jean-Charles | 1988 | 1:08:94 | 573 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHANTEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 1:09:13 | 570 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | VANTHUYNE Rodolf | 1986 | 1:09:24 | 568 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | GASCHET Bruno | 1986 | 1:09:64 | 561 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
16 | TALARMIN Paul | 1988 | 1:09:90 | 556 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
17 | COLL Yoann | 1988 | 1:10:45 | 547 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
18 | MARQUES Arnaud | 1986 | 1:10:54 | 545 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | CABALLERO Ludovic | 1988 | 1:11:10 | 536 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
20 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | 1:11:11 | 536 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | CALZOLARI Stéphane | 1986 | 1:11:26 | 533 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | LACOSTE Pierre-Lou | 1988 | 1:11:33 | 532 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | BAILLET Alexandre | 1988 | 1:11:43 | 531 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | LIBOUREL Mathieu | 1989 | 1:11:79 | 525 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
25 | SANSAS Thomas | 1988 | 1:11:83 | 524 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
26 | MAIRE David | 1988 | 1:11:92 | 523 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
27 | COFFIGNAL Cédric | 1988 | 1:12:13 | 519 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
28 | LIQUIERE Hugo | 1989 | 1:12:20 | 518 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DARFEUILLE Antoine | 1986 | 1:12:84 | 508 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
30 | LAURENT Christophe | 1986 | 1:13:65 | 496 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
31 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | 1:13:94 | 492 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
32 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 1:14:56 | 483 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
33 | BUQUET Romain | 1988 | 1:14:73 | 480 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |