Compétition Départementale
NARBONNE
Le Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBE Thibault | 1991 | 0:56:22 | 1078 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
2 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | 0:58:45 | 1005 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
3 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:59:06 | 986 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | DELONCA MURA Manuel | 1994 | 0:59:65 | 967 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 1:00:24 | 948 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | MESSINA Florian | 1993 | 1:00:64 | 936 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | 1:01:64 | 905 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
8 | AZALBERT Vincent | 1992 | 1:01:89 | 898 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTEEL Floran | 1996 | 1:02:46 | 880 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | LIGNERES Vincent | 1993 | 1:04:02 | 834 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AGUILERA Manuel | 1995 | 1:04:23 | 828 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
12 | DURAND-GASSELIN Charles | 1994 | 1:04:39 | 823 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
13 | DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique | 1997 | 1:04:47 | 821 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1996 | 1:04:87 | 809 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
15 | PEYROT Thomas | 1993 | 1:05:06 | 804 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | 1:05:29 | 797 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CAZABAN Hugo | 1996 | 1:05:47 | 792 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | GIOVANINI David | 1994 | 1:05:92 | 779 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
19 | PALANQUES Romain | 1996 | 1:06:53 | 762 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | VIDAL Alexis | 1994 | 1:06:59 | 761 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
21 | CEREZUELA Grégory | 1995 | 1:07:87 | 725 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
22 | BACAVE Mathieu | 1995 | 1:08:59 | 706 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
23 | TAURINES Alexandre | 1997 | 1:09:45 | 683 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | BOUCHEZ Benjamin | 1997 | 1:10:36 | 659 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
25 | ESCOFFIER Guillaume | 1996 | 1:11:34 | 634 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
26 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | 1:12:20 | 612 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1997 | 1:12:55 | 603 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | EL BECHARI Nassim | 1998 | 1:15:66 | 528 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | O'CONNOR Wolfram | 1999 | 1:17:10 | 495 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
30 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | 1:18:38 | 467 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
31 | LAURET Enzo | 1998 | 1:20:86 | 414 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
32 | FAURE Rémi | 1999 | 1:21:62 | 398 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | FORGET Adrien | 1997 | 1:22:10 | 389 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | FERAUD Simon | 1997 | 1:22:85 | 374 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
35 | GIONCO Simon | 1997 | 1:23:59 | 360 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
36 | AGUILERA Nicolas | 1999 | 1:23:95 | 353 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
37 | ANTUNES Maxime | 1998 | 1:25:23 | 329 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
38 | RIO Benjamin | 1998 | 1:31:87 | 218 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
39 | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | 1:32:66 | 206 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | 1:35:41 | 168 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
41 | CHAINE Téo | 1999 | 1:35:93 | 162 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
42 | BRESSAN Alaric | 1999 | 1:50:71 | 27 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |