Compétition Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Mai 2004 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | 0:32:86 | 773 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERIOT Gwenola | 1989 | 0:33:45 | 744 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:33:66 | 734 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | HAJJI Myriam | 1989 | 0:33:76 | 729 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | 0:33:94 | 721 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | SCHULLER Lisa | 1990 | 0:33:98 | 719 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | LAFOURCADE Alison | 1986 | 0:34:06 | 716 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
8 | MULLIEZ Laurie | 1989 | 0:34:75 | 686 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUHARD Elodie | 1988 | 0:34:86 | 681 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 0:34:90 | 679 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | 0:35:10 | 671 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | CRUZEL Caroline | 1978 | 0:35:21 | 667 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | CAZENAVE Raghihei | 1987 | 0:35:41 | 659 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
14 | NOWACKI Marie | 1987 | 0:35:45 | 657 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
15 | BEZOMBES Candy | 1988 | 0:35:81 | 643 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
16 | CALABUIG Charlotte | 1988 | 0:36:03 | 635 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | 0:32:99 | 766 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAJJI Myriam | 1989 | 0:33:99 | 719 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | 0:34:06 | 716 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
4 | PERIOT Gwenola | 1989 | 0:34:11 | 713 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | SCHULLER Lisa | 1990 | 0:34:26 | 707 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:34:29 | 705 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
7 | LAFOURCADE Alison | 1986 | 0:34:35 | 703 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
8 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 0:34:36 | 702 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DUHARD Elodie | 1988 | 0:34:91 | 679 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | CRUZEL Caroline | 1978 | 0:34:96 | 677 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | 0:35:02 | 675 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | MULLIEZ Laurie | 1989 | 0:35:19 | 668 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LUCAS Natacha | 1989 | 0:35:32 | 662 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
14 | ANDRIEU Priscilla | 1990 | 0:35:50 | 655 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAFAGE Lou | 1990 | 0:35:63 | 650 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
16 | HARDOUIN Marie | 1989 | 0:35:66 | 649 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | CALABUIG Charlotte | 1988 | 0:35:67 | 649 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
18 | JAVALOYES Marie | 1990 | 0:35:80 | 644 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | 0:35:94 | 638 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
20 | NOWACKI Marie | 1987 | 0:36:24 | 627 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
21 | REYBOUBET Céline | 1989 | 0:36:26 | 626 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEZOMBES Candy | 1988 | 0:36:62 | 613 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
23 | BOLZE Camille | 1990 | 0:37:17 | 594 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | CAZENAVE Raghihei | 1987 | 0:37:92 | 568 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | MAIS Anne-Laure | 1989 | 0:38:11 | 562 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |