Compétition Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | 4:26:14 | 624 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
2 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | 4:31:85 | 590 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 4:33:43 | 581 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | 4:33:50 | 581 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOREAU Brice | 1978 | 4:38:49 | 554 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | 4:38:99 | 552 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | 4:40:70 | 543 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
8 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | 4:42:68 | 533 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
9 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 4:42:86 | 532 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
10 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | 4:42:96 | 532 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | MALATY Guillaume | 1987 | 4:45:34 | 520 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
12 | DESPERGERS Jonathan | 1987 | 4:45:46 | 520 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | SEGUIN David | 1982 | 4:45:75 | 518 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JAMMES François | 1985 | 4:47:96 | 508 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | 4:49:11 | 503 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | GOMEZ Dorian | 1986 | 4:49:20 | 503 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CAAMANO Romain | 1987 | 4:54:53 | 479 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
18 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | 4:55:14 | 477 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SEGALEN Jérémy | 1987 | 4:55:96 | 473 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | FOURNIER David | 1980 | 4:57:13 | 469 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
21 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | 4:59:78 | 458 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
22 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | 5:00:45 | 455 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
23 | CABROL Romain | 1986 | 5:02:68 | 447 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | DULAC Damien | 1987 | 5:03:63 | 443 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
25 | HUROU Nicolas | 1984 | 5:04:31 | 440 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | GAYRARD Fabien | 1985 | 5:04:55 | 439 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | 5:04:59 | 439 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ESPIERREZ VILLACAMPA Boris | 1985 | 5:05:58 | 435 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
29 | CAVALIER Benjamin | 1987 | 5:05:89 | 434 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
30 | POUCHOU Mickael | 1988 | 5:06:57 | 432 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
31 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | 5:06:91 | 431 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LARREGUE Nicolas | 1987 | 5:07:92 | 427 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
33 | FORGUES William | 1988 | 5:09:27 | 422 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | MALYCHEV Danila | 1987 | 5:09:51 | 421 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 5:10:52 | 417 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
36 | ARGUEL Stéphane | 1988 | 5:18:90 | 389 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | BERNAULT Stéphane | 1987 | 5:34:34 | 341 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |