XVIIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GARNER Catherine 1985 1:08:92 1079 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 DESSERT Deborah 1984 1:09:02 1076 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 1:09:57 1061 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 YETKINOGLU Karine 1982 1:10:27 1041 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 ROUYER Nathalie 1986 1:13:57 953 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 1:17:99 840 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
7 MAUDUIT Dorothee 1982 1:19:71 798 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
8 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 1:20:14 788 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
Catégorie C2
1 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 1:09:93 1081 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 BERGERON Nathalie 1978 1:11:07 1050 CN MARSEILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 1:11:60 1036 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 1:12:19 1020 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 FOUGEROUSE Christelle 1981 1:13:10 996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 CHADEBAUD Stéphanie 1977 1:17:89 873 US ETREPAGNY FRA
7 TURPIN Séverine 1977 1:19:52 833 CN CACHAN FRA
8 LEBLOND Anne-Sophie 1979 1:25:44 696 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 1:10:52 1106 LORIENT NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 1:10:70 1102 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 JANNOT Karine 1973 1:11:34 1084 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 COT Sabrina 1973 1:13:13 1036 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 1:15:34 979 MARCQ NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
6 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 1:15:63 971 CS CHAMONIX FRA meet_dep_qual
7 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 1:16:30 954 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
8 NAHON Valerie 1974 1:17:86 915 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
9 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 1:19:02 886 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA
10 PINSON Violaine 1972 1:20:47 852 CN COUTANCES FRA
11 LAMON Carole 1972 1:25:95 725 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 1:13:83 1077 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 SAULNIER Valérie 1968 1:16:69 1003 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
3 LASNEL Julie 1968 1:19:35 937 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 DETAIS Valerie 1971 1:21:93 875 USO BEZONS FRA
5 MATRAT Patricia 1970 1:24:78 810 EMS BRON FRA
6 DUBOIS Karine 1971 1:25:77 787 BERCK NATATION FRA
7 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 1:26:32 775 JS COULAINES FRA
8 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 1:27:30 753 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
9 CHARLEMAGNE Laure 1970 1:37:74 542 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LUBBE Patricia 1966 1:18:43 1036 CN GAP FRA
2 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1:18:65 1031 SENS NATATION FRA
3 PARIS HERITIER Claire 1962 1:19:84 1002 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 MORAND Sophie 1960 1:21:65 1053 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 BOREL Véronique 1960 1:22:02 1044 CN GAP FRA
3 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 1:31:85 826 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 1:41:36 638 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 1:25:03 1092 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 1:32:91 920 CN MORLAIX FRA
3 BISSON Claire 1956 1:35:94 858 EN DRAVEIL FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 1:29:16 1144 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA
2 DUBUISSON Yolande 1951 1:42:63 872 BELGIQUE BEL
3 BEHR Hélène 1950 1:44:81 832 EMS BRON FRA
4 DEPICKERE Marie-José 1950 1:53:13 686 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
5 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 2:08:25 457 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
Catégorie C12
1 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 2:22:90 1132 MULHOUSE ON FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY