JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 4
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANIEY Léa | 2004 | 2:15:76 | 1042 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 2:17:39 | 1018 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 2:21:52 | 958 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | 2:23:82 | 925 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | GREZES BESSET Marianne | 2002 | 2:25:47 | 902 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | ROMAN Perrine | 2002 | 2:25:64 | 900 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 2:26:02 | 895 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 2:26:57 | 887 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 2:28:73 | 858 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | 2:31:59 | 820 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | 2:31:64 | 819 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 2:31:92 | 815 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | 2:32:96 | 802 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | 2:33:13 | 800 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | 2:33:35 | 797 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | ADJI Lucie | 2004 | 2:33:84 | 790 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | 2:36:33 | 759 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | 2:36:56 | 756 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
19 | PANZINI Eugenie | 2003 | 2:37:17 | 748 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | 2:38:41 | 732 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | LIM Alice | 2005 | 2:38:73 | 728 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | PIQUART Celia | 2002 | 2:40:03 | 712 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 2:40:93 | 701 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 2:41:69 | 692 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 2:43:04 | 676 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
26 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 2:43:67 | 668 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
27 | LE LAY Calypso | 2004 | 2:46:61 | 634 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | KITTLER Lucie | 2002 | 2:48:32 | 614 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 2:48:46 | 613 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | MILOT Camille | 2005 | 2:49:83 | 597 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | TOMASELLO Delphine | 2004 | 2:51:26 | 581 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | 2:51:81 | 575 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HAMON Ambre | 2005 | 2:53:35 | 558 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 2:53:37 | 558 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
35 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 2:54:06 | 550 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 2:57:34 | 516 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 2:58:44 | 504 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | 2:58:81 | 500 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
39 | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | 2:58:98 | 499 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DA SILVA PINTO Ines | 2003 | 3:01:38 | 474 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | TOMASELLO Cécile | 2004 | 3:03:09 | 457 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | SABSAB Salma | 2005 | 3:13:66 | 359 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CHERGUI Sirine | 2007 | 3:20:57 | 301 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |