JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 4
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 1:12:77 | 958 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 1:16:38 | 870 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | 1:17:70 | 839 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 1:17:91 | 834 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | 1:18:32 | 825 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | 1:19:66 | 794 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 1:19:86 | 790 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 1:20:06 | 785 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | 1:20:18 | 783 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | 1:21:39 | 756 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | 1:23:32 | 714 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | 1:24:38 | 691 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | BOURENI Assia | 2004 | 1:24:57 | 687 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LIM Alice | 2005 | 1:25:14 | 675 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | LAFFETA Chloé | 2003 | 1:26:40 | 649 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | DUMOULIN Marie | 2004 | 1:27:35 | 630 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 1:27:70 | 623 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 1:29:01 | 597 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 1:29:97 | 579 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 1:30:34 | 572 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | 1:30:55 | 567 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LIM Anna | 2006 | 1:30:62 | 566 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | 1:31:76 | 545 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
24 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | 1:33:92 | 505 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DA SILVA PINTO Ines | 2003 | 1:35:48 | 477 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | TOMASELLO Cécile | 2004 | 1:37:23 | 447 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | HAMON Ambre | 2005 | 1:39:65 | 407 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PETIT Julie | 2003 | 1:40:28 | 397 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
29 | MIET Coline | 2005 | 1:41:39 | 379 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHERGUI Sirine | 2007 | 1:43:84 | 342 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
31 | MARCHAND Diane | 2006 | 1:51:35 | 240 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |