Meeting National de Strasbourg
Compétition Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 2:08:77 | 1223 | SUISSE | SUI | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | LE DALLOUR Thibault | 1988 | 2:23:83 | 994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
3 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | 2:24:16 | 989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
4 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | 2:25:72 | 967 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 2:27:28 | 945 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | 2:27:82 | 938 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | 2:28:17 | 933 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 2:28:50 | 928 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
2 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | 2:29:27 | 917 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | FISCHER Benjamin | 1995 | 2:30:26 | 904 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
4 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:31:28 | 890 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | 2:33:95 | 854 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | 2:35:23 | 837 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | BAUMGART Martin | 1997 | 2:39:82 | 777 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | 2:44:13 | 724 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | 2:17:38 | 1089 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 2:18:36 | 1074 | SUISSE | SUI | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | 2:21:70 | 1025 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | 2:23:39 | 1001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | LE DALLOUR Thibault | 1988 | 2:23:43 | 1000 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | 2:24:81 | 980 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 2:25:49 | 970 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | 2:26:51 | 956 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | 2:26:63 | 954 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
10 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | 2:28:92 | 922 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | 2:30:55 | 900 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
12 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | 2:30:69 | 898 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | GUYOT Anthony | 1993 | 2:31:00 | 894 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:31:00 | 894 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 2:31:04 | 893 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | 2:31:15 | 892 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | FISCHER Benjamin | 1995 | 2:32:09 | 879 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | 2:33:73 | 857 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | 2:34:85 | 842 | BELGIQUE | BEL | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | 2:34:93 | 841 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | BAUMGART Martin | 1997 | 2:43:43 | 732 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | 2:43:53 | 731 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |