Meeting National de Strasbourg
Compétition Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONS Marie | 1993 | 1:07:90 | 1170 | SUISSE | SUI | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 1:09:50 | 1125 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | 1:09:71 | 1119 | SUISSE | SUI | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | 1:10:90 | 1086 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | 1:10:91 | 1085 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | 1:11:80 | 1061 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | 1:13:29 | 1021 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | 1:15:00 | 976 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | 1:12:81 | 1034 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 1:13:53 | 1015 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | ch_fra_min |
3 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | 1:13:83 | 1007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | 1:14:07 | 1000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | CATEL Sophie | 1997 | 1:14:14 | 999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BAUD Noemi | 1998 | 1:14:56 | 988 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | STALDER Arlette | 1996 | 1:15:52 | 963 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | 1:15:16 | 972 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
2 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | 1:16:51 | 937 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | 1:17:17 | 920 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BURCKHARDT Vanessa | 1997 | 1:18:37 | 890 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | 1:18:93 | 877 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | 1:19:23 | 869 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | 1:20:03 | 850 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | 1:09:20 | 1133 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 1:09:38 | 1128 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | CONS Marie | 1993 | 1:10:29 | 1103 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | 1:10:79 | 1089 | SUISSE | SUI | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | 1:11:81 | 1061 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | 1:12:36 | 1046 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
7 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | 1:12:82 | 1034 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | 1:13:74 | 1009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | 1:13:85 | 1006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | 1:14:16 | 998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CATEL Sophie | 1997 | 1:14:32 | 994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | 1:14:51 | 989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 1:14:87 | 980 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BAUD Noemi | 1998 | 1:15:19 | 971 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | 1:15:98 | 951 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | 1:16:08 | 948 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | STALDER Arlette | 1996 | 1:16:23 | 944 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | 1:16:45 | 939 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | BACK Jil | 1997 | 1:16:75 | 931 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | 1:17:16 | 921 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
21 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | 1:17:29 | 917 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | 1:18:65 | 883 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | BURCKHARDT Vanessa | 1997 | 1:18:74 | 881 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | 1:19:08 | 873 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | 1:19:17 | 871 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | 1:19:28 | 868 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | 1:19:82 | 855 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | WIENKE Ann Sophie | 1994 | 1:20:01 | 850 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | meet_dep_qual | |
29 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | 1:20:25 | 844 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |