Journées Départementales 1
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:52:43 | 1175 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 0:54:75 | 1097 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 0:54:97 | 1089 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:55:30 | 1078 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:55:97 | 1057 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | 0:58:77 | 968 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | 1:00:49 | 915 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
8 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | 1:01:85 | 874 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | 1:06:13 | 752 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:52:89 | 1159 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:53:38 | 1142 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 0:53:95 | 1123 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 0:54:16 | 1116 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 0:55:35 | 1077 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:55:66 | 1067 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
7 | KOUDIL Samir | 2004 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | 0:56:59 | 1037 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 0:58:02 | 991 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
10 | MORIN Evan | 2006 | 0:59:14 | 956 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | 0:59:40 | 948 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
12 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:59:43 | 947 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:59:94 | 932 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | VERNIER-MAZET Hugo | 2008 | 1:00:00 | 929 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | 1:00:43 | 917 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
16 | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | 1:00:62 | 911 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | 1:00:93 | 902 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | 1:00:96 | 901 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
19 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 1:01:04 | 898 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | 1:01:45 | 886 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | MALECKI Paulin | 2008 | 1:01:86 | 874 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 1:02:56 | 853 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin | 2008 | 1:02:78 | 847 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 1:02:89 | 844 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 1:03:46 | 827 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
26 | TIMELLI Enzo | 2007 | 1:04:17 | 807 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
27 | MALIC Maxime | 2008 | 1:04:74 | 791 | OFFICE MUNICIPAL DES SPORTS DE THIAIS | FRA | ||
28 | CHENG Jordan | 2006 | 1:05:03 | 783 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FOLLET Jean | 2007 | 1:05:46 | 771 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VAN DE KERCKHOVE Sacha | 2007 | 1:06:51 | 742 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | PORTELLI Alexandre Mohamed | 2007 | 1:06:65 | 738 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
32 | LOPES Diego | 2008 | 1:07:71 | 710 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
33 | LUCANTIS Joseph | 2007 | 1:10:45 | 638 | OFFICE MUNICIPAL DES SPORTS DE THIAIS | FRA | ||
34 | REMANJON Zacharie | 2008 | 1:10:53 | 636 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | RASSOUANI Ayoub | 2008 | 1:13:11 | 573 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |