Journées Départementales 1
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:28:68 | 1040 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 0:28:90 | 1025 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:29:02 | 1017 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 0:30:07 | 948 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
6 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:30:13 | 944 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 0:30:34 | 930 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 0:30:64 | 911 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | 0:30:94 | 892 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | 0:31:06 | 884 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
11 | KORCHANE Sophie | 2009 | 0:31:33 | 867 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:31:44 | 861 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:28:52 | 1051 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:28:76 | 1035 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
3 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 0:28:85 | 1029 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:29:25 | 1002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 0:29:93 | 957 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
6 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 0:29:93 | 957 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:30:18 | 940 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEROY Léa | 2005 | 0:30:25 | 936 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | BARET Gabrielle | 2007 | 0:30:31 | 932 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 0:30:44 | 924 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | 0:30:66 | 910 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 0:30:70 | 907 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | 0:30:78 | 902 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | HAOUAS Nell | 2006 | 0:30:85 | 898 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:30:87 | 896 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | KORCHANE Sophie | 2009 | 0:30:90 | 894 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | DEGUILLE Margaux | 2009 | 0:31:02 | 887 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | BESNARD Lennie | 2008 | 0:31:19 | 876 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
19 | RICHARD Julie | 2008 | 0:31:50 | 857 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 0:31:93 | 830 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BELOTTI Clara | 2009 | 0:31:96 | 829 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
22 | HAOUAS Elyssa | 2008 | 0:32:04 | 824 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RAGIONERI Loriane | 2008 | 0:32:15 | 817 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | ORPEL Melissa | 2009 | 0:32:36 | 804 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
25 | GILSON Tessa | 2009 | 0:32:81 | 778 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | 0:32:84 | 776 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | TAIBI Ilham | 2007 | 0:33:25 | 752 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SABY Stella | 2009 | 0:34:81 | 664 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |