14e Deauville International Masters
Compétition Internationale
DEAUVILLE
Du Samedi 21 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DELVIGNE Nicolas | 1984 | 0:32:45 | 948 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | AMARI Julien | 1982 | 0:34:37 | 842 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
3 | DJEROUTI Rachid | 1983 | 0:47:88 | 277 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | PREZAT Patrice | 1977 | 0:36:98 | 709 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | LOSTE Hervé | 1975 | 0:38:60 | 632 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 0:36:22 | 747 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | FAUCHARD Gilles | 1971 | 0:42:59 | 462 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | MARGUERITE Sébastien | 1970 | 1:00:68 | 24 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:33:61 | 883 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | 0:34:37 | 842 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | NEVEU Laurent | 1966 | 0:34:52 | 834 | THE RUSTY SHARKS FONT.EN BRAY | FRA | ||
4 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 0:36:54 | 731 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEGUEULT Thierry | 1966 | 0:41:15 | 520 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CALLOUET Hervé | 1965 | 0:42:59 | 462 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | MOISAN Frederic | 1966 | 0:52:30 | 158 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ROUSSEL Pascal | 1962 | 0:38:28 | 647 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MARY Dominique | 1961 | 0:39:96 | 571 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | SAILLANT Gildas | 1960 | 0:40:03 | 568 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
4 | MATHIEU Philippe | 1964 | 0:41:66 | 499 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | GEFFARD Philippe | 1963 | 0:43:84 | 414 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | REALE Patrick | 1961 | 0:45:60 | 351 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
7 | LE MEUR Pascal | 1963 | 0:45:74 | 346 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 0:37:72 | 673 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | 0:39:98 | 570 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | SABOURIN Dominique | 1956 | 0:40:16 | 562 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
4 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:42:80 | 453 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | POUSSARD Michel | 1955 | 0:46:04 | 336 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
6 | ROGERET Daniel | 1957 | 1:14:04 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 0:32:97 | 919 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | CARLI Jean-Paul | 1951 | 0:43:46 | 428 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LASNE Jean-Francois | 1946 | 0:46:01 | 337 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | 0:47:83 | 278 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | GEERS Nic | 1938 | 0:42:06 | 483 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | SERVAIN Gérard | 1935 | 0:51:55 | 176 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MADELEINE Bernard | 1936 | 0:53:04 | 142 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre | 1939 | 0:57:47 | 61 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | LEAUTIER Bernard | 1937 | 0:57:58 | 60 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | ANDRIEU Jean | 1932 | 0:49:64 | 225 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
2 | LEGRAND Jean-Pierre | 1934 | 1:15:73 | 1 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C14 | ||||||||
1 | AVENEL Max | 1919 | 1:15:87 | 1 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |