Championnat Départemental des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Départementale
CACHAN
Du Samedi 07 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 08 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LE PAPE Yohann | 1988 | 0:27:33 | 948 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | TEXIER Florent | 1989 | 0:29:35 | 823 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | KOSTECKI Maxime | 1992 | 0:29:80 | 797 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | PAGOAGA Iker | 1991 | 0:30:48 | 758 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHAVRIACOUTY Yann | 1986 | 0:28:65 | 877 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ITIER David | 1984 | 0:30:28 | 780 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHAVRIACOUTY Yoan | 1986 | 0:30:32 | 778 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | FERNANDEZ Neïké | 1985 | 0:31:05 | 736 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN HUU Mathieu | 1984 | 0:38:12 | 393 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LECOMPTE Vincent | 1978 | 0:29:93 | 816 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DUBUISSON Frédéric | 1976 | 0:28:24 | 941 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | 0:28:84 | 905 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | LABRANA Danny | 1973 | 0:30:96 | 781 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
4 | BABAI Samy | 1977 | 0:32:22 | 711 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PETRY Antonin | 1976 | 0:32:93 | 673 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | TEBOUL Christophe | 1975 | 0:33:46 | 646 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | DELAUNE Arnaud | 1975 | 0:34:66 | 586 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | 0:35:16 | 562 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | MALHERBAUD Pierre | 1974 | 0:41:87 | 287 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RECORBET Patrice | 1972 | 0:26:94 | 1055 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | 0:27:39 | 1026 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | ********** ********** | 1972 | 0:30:21 | 855 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHAND Frédéric | 1972 | 0:30:67 | 829 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | CAYUELA Pascal | 1969 | 0:30:71 | 826 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frédéric | 1972 | 0:31:58 | 778 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
7 | RODRIGUES Sylvain | 1968 | 0:31:99 | 755 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | BAC David | 1972 | 0:33:70 | 665 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VERLEY Lionel | 1970 | 0:38:17 | 456 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | 0:26:82 | 1110 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | 0:28:24 | 1020 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | 0:29:10 | 969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | GROENE Alexis | 1967 | 0:32:63 | 768 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LAVERGNE Jean-Pierre | 1966 | 0:33:48 | 724 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:37:12 | 547 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 0:38:09 | 559 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | 0:38:66 | 534 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | BALDO Pascal | 1962 | 0:39:80 | 486 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | 0:34:53 | 885 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | 0:40:12 | 992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |