Meeting Open Eté 93 - SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
Compétition Départementale
MONTREUIL
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 0:36:48 | 1116 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | 0:38:81 | 1007 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | 0:39:41 | 980 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | 0:39:69 | 967 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | AGREA Sarah | 1996 | 0:41:45 | 890 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
6 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 0:41:81 | 875 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | DEHAENE Ophelie | 1996 | 0:42:73 | 836 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENSAID Samia | 1995 | 0:41:31 | 896 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | PRONO Charlotte | 1995 | 0:42:95 | 827 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
3 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:43:84 | 791 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | 0:43:89 | 789 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
5 | AYADI Myriam | 1997 | 0:44:09 | 781 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 0:46:38 | 692 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
7 | ARFAOUI Ines | 1996 | 0:47:52 | 649 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:50:12 | 558 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATILI Inès | 1997 | 0:45:59 | 722 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
2 | AIT MAAMAR Sarah | 1998 | 0:46:93 | 671 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | N TESSI Alicia | 2000 | 0:47:65 | 645 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
4 | ELHACHIMI ELIDRISSI Amal | 1997 | 0:47:88 | 636 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | LELEU Justine | 1998 | 0:49:04 | 595 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MOUFID Salma | 1999 | 0:49:36 | 584 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 0:36:38 | 1121 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | 0:38:48 | 1022 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | 0:39:56 | 973 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | 0:39:71 | 966 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 0:40:95 | 912 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LECANU Laurie | 1995 | 0:41:14 | 904 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | AGREA Sarah | 1996 | 0:41:45 | 890 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
8 | DEHAENE Ophelie | 1996 | 0:42:48 | 847 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | PRONO Charlotte | 1995 | 0:42:95 | 827 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | BENSAID Samia | 1995 | 0:43:04 | 824 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | 0:43:65 | 799 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
12 | AYADI Myriam | 1997 | 0:44:33 | 771 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
13 | DUCHOSSOIR Camille | 1991 | 0:44:49 | 765 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
14 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:44:74 | 755 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
15 | TOUDERT Anissa | 1994 | 0:46:57 | 684 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
16 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 0:46:65 | 681 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
17 | ARFAOUI Ines | 1996 | 0:47:40 | 654 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:47:41 | 653 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | ||
19 | MATILI Inès | 1997 | 0:47:76 | 641 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
20 | AIT MAAMAR Sarah | 1998 | 0:47:87 | 637 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
21 | N TESSI Alicia | 2000 | 0:48:04 | 630 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
22 | ELHACHIMI ELIDRISSI Amal | 1997 | 0:48:63 | 609 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | LELEU Justine | 1998 | 0:50:27 | 553 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | MOUFID Salma | 1999 | 0:50:59 | 542 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
25 | DELFOSSE Amelie | 1993 | 0:50:88 | 532 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA |