Challenge de la Rose
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISTRATOV Daniil | 2001 | 0:27:42 | 965 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | ZAITSAU Hleb | 2002 | 0:28:17 | 917 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
3 | LASIAKIN Aliaksandr | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 815 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
4 | KOPYLOV Andrei | 2002 | 0:30:74 | 761 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | LYTKIN Roman | 2001 | 0:31:83 | 699 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
6 | BARAZNA Maxime | 2002 | 0:32:66 | 654 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KARANEUSKI Aliaksandr | 2002 | 0:32:70 | 651 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
8 | TAMEI Aliaksei | 2002 | 0:33:52 | 608 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
9 | DARONDA Kiryl | 2002 | 0:33:65 | 601 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
10 | BASYANKOU Maksim | 2004 | 0:33:68 | 600 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
11 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 0:33:71 | 598 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ULJANOVS Nikita | 2002 | 0:33:75 | 596 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
13 | KAZAKOV Maksim | 2001 | 0:33:88 | 590 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
14 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:34:13 | 577 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | MALYSHAU Mikita | 2001 | 0:34:19 | 574 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
16 | YAKIMOVICH Maksim | 2003 | 0:34:52 | 557 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
17 | PALEVICH Maksim | 2002 | 0:34:59 | 554 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
18 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 0:34:98 | 535 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TRYPUTSIONAK Vadzim | 2002 | 0:35:10 | 529 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
20 | KICHATKIN Daniil | 2002 | 0:35:26 | 521 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
21 | PANASIUK Ivan | 2005 | 0:35:34 | 518 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
22 | AZARONAK Aliaksandr | 2003 | 0:35:52 | 509 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
23 | SUKHIKH Daniil | 2001 | 0:35:70 | 501 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
24 | SOTNIKAU Daniil | 2002 | 0:35:93 | 490 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
25 | ERMEL Youenn | 2002 | 0:36:45 | 466 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | LIAZHNIUK Matsvei | 2003 | 0:36:68 | 456 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
27 | ZHUK Ivan | 2002 | 0:36:80 | 450 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
28 | HRAMYKA Mikita | 2001 | 0:37:51 | 419 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
29 | GRENIER Lucien | 2003 | 0:37:58 | 416 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | 0:37:67 | 412 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | YAKUBOUSKI Ilya | 2003 | 0:37:70 | 411 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
32 | VAITOVICH Yahor | 2003 | 0:37:78 | 408 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
33 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 0:37:87 | 404 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | POLSHYN Mikita | 2003 | 0:38:06 | 396 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
35 | KHMIALEUSKI Uladzislau | 2002 | 0:38:20 | 390 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
36 | PANFILOVICH Maxim | 2003 | 0:38:30 | 386 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
37 | VIDALI-JUSTON Antoine | 2002 | 0:38:36 | 383 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | VASKOU Aliaksei | 2002 | 0:38:53 | 376 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
39 | HIRSIONAK Stanislau | 2001 | 0:38:72 | 369 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
40 | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | 0:39:10 | 354 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | KHIARI Mathis | 2002 | 0:39:13 | 352 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
42 | PILLAULT Lukas | 2004 | 0:39:49 | 338 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JOANNIC Thomas | 2003 | 0:39:84 | 325 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
44 | KUCHARAU Yauheni | 2003 | 0:39:87 | 324 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
45 | RAMZA Mikhail | 2002 | 0:41:04 | 281 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
46 | LAPPO Dzmitry | 2005 | 0:41:13 | 278 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
47 | ONG Léo | 2003 | 0:41:45 | 267 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
48 | LECAPITAINE Theo | 2003 | 0:42:78 | 223 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
49 | PALIAVYI Anton | 2003 | 0:43:13 | 212 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
50 | RABOT Alexis | 2003 | 0:43:67 | 196 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
51 | APANASIUK Yahor | 2003 | 0:44:13 | 183 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
52 | MAROZ Aleh | 2004 | 0:44:57 | 171 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
53 | TARASAU Uladzislau | 2002 | 0:45:38 | 149 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
54 | MRACHKO Valery | 2002 | 0:45:53 | 145 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
55 | ANTANOVICH Matsvei | 2003 | 0:45:71 | 141 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
56 | KAVALENKA Stanislau | 2004 | 0:45:77 | 139 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
57 | BARANAU Mikita | 2004 | 0:46:49 | 122 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
58 | SAFONAU Siarhei | 2002 | 0:46:74 | 116 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
59 | POLONI Kenzo | 2003 | 0:46:79 | 115 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
60 | POIGNET Lucas | 2002 | 0:47:93 | 91 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
61 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 0:49:44 | 63 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
62 | LANNOYE Thomas | 2006 | 0:51:39 | 35 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
63 | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | 0:55:49 | 3 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
64 | LIAHCHONAK Daniil | 2005 | 1:10:80 | 1 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR |