3ème Meeting Open Hiver Espoirs
Compétition Régionale
NOISY-LE-GRAND
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 1:03:41 | 1002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 1:06:29 | 925 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:06:87 | 910 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 1:07:34 | 897 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
5 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | 1:10:85 | 809 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
6 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 1:12:10 | 779 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | 1:12:92 | 759 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | 1:13:91 | 736 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | 1:12:64 | 766 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
2 | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | 1:14:39 | 725 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
3 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:14:62 | 720 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | FAURE Noa | 2003 | 1:15:41 | 702 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
5 | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | 1:17:10 | 664 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
6 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | 1:17:94 | 645 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
7 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 1:18:73 | 628 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | 1:21:06 | 579 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 1:04:36 | 976 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
2 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 1:07:71 | 888 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 1:08:07 | 879 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:09:07 | 853 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | 1:09:99 | 830 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
6 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | 1:12:03 | 781 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | 1:12:60 | 767 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
8 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 1:13:42 | 748 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | 1:13:78 | 739 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
10 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:14:13 | 731 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | 1:14:45 | 724 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
12 | FAURE Noa | 2003 | 1:15:59 | 697 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
13 | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | 1:16:14 | 685 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
14 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | 1:17:33 | 659 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
15 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 1:21:02 | 580 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | 1:21:29 | 574 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
17 | BENOUADFEL Adel | 2005 | 1:21:88 | 562 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
18 | KEBLI Soulaymane | 2003 | 1:23:26 | 534 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
19 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | 1:23:91 | 521 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | KHARRAT Hugo | 2004 | 1:24:14 | 517 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | MARCHAND Théo | 2004 | 1:25:13 | 498 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
22 | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | 1:26:26 | 476 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
23 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 1:27:81 | 448 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 1:28:06 | 443 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | 1:30:36 | 402 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
26 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | 1:30:94 | 392 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
27 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 1:33:31 | 353 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
28 | CHAUBRON Esteban | 2005 | 1:34:69 | 331 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | 1:35:02 | 326 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
30 | EL ALAMA Chahab | 2003 | 1:36:50 | 303 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
31 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 1:36:64 | 301 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
32 | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | 1:39:27 | 263 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
33 | QUERE Remi | 2004 | 1:39:44 | 261 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
34 | BESNARD Guillaume | 2003 | 1:39:45 | 261 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
35 | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | 1:40:69 | 244 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
36 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 1:41:47 | 234 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
37 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 1:43:66 | 206 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
38 | GUERARD Nael | 2003 | 1:44:51 | 195 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
39 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 1:47:66 | 159 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
40 | DORLIN Karliss | 2005 | 1:49:25 | 142 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
41 | BOULEZ Ylan | 2004 | 1:52:86 | 108 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
42 | MALAPERT Rémi | 2005 | 1:53:56 | 102 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |