Journée Qualificative 3
Compétition Départementale
CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 21 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | 1:03:99 | 1060 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 1:05:29 | 1021 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | 1:07:21 | 965 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
4 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | 1:07:41 | 959 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 1:07:68 | 951 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | 1:07:92 | 944 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 1:07:99 | 942 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GIRAUDET Chloe | 2000 | 1:08:61 | 925 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | SOUDANI Melissa | 2001 | 1:08:76 | 921 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | 1:09:56 | 898 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
11 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | 1:09:87 | 890 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
12 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | 1:10:17 | 881 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
13 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | 1:10:40 | 875 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | ALLOUNE Léana | 2001 | 1:10:70 | 867 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | 1:11:18 | 854 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
16 | MERIGUET Sara | 1999 | 1:11:49 | 845 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 1:11:81 | 837 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | MULLER Mathilde | 1999 | 1:11:92 | 834 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
19 | PACAUD Clémentine | 2000 | 1:12:30 | 823 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | DOS SANTOS Johanna | 1998 | 1:13:06 | 803 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | COLLET Clémence | 1999 | 1:13:74 | 785 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
22 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | 1:14:28 | 771 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | MENARD Mathilde | 1999 | 1:14:57 | 764 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | KOUASSI Lisa | 2001 | 1:14:62 | 763 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | THOUVENIN Estelle | 2000 | 1:14:72 | 760 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | TARRIDEC Nolwenn | 2001 | 1:14:74 | 760 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
27 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 1:15:68 | 736 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | 1:15:68 | 736 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
29 | RAJAOSAFARA Andriamina | 2000 | 1:15:77 | 733 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BRANCOTTE Louise | 2000 | 1:15:87 | 731 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | CROS Malaurie | 2000 | 1:15:94 | 729 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TRUONG Clara-Lien | 1998 | 1:16:77 | 708 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | DELPECH DELAGE Justine | 2000 | 1:17:14 | 699 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SMAIL Yasmine | 2001 | 1:18:00 | 678 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | WOCK-TAI Célie | 1994 | 1:20:06 | 629 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
36 | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | 1:20:34 | 623 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HOUGUER Melanie | 1988 | 1:21:18 | 603 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | BENAZET Orane | 2001 | 1:21:36 | 599 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LOT Alexia | 1998 | 1:22:04 | 584 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
40 | RICHET Clarisse | 2001 | 1:23:17 | 559 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
41 | CALDI Chirine | 2001 | 1:23:18 | 559 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
42 | PEREIRA Adelaide | 2001 | 1:23:35 | 555 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
43 | WATELET PADILLA Elza | 2001 | 1:25:00 | 519 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
44 | DAUDIN Leia | 2001 | 1:28:46 | 449 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
45 | GOUBE Justine | 1998 | 1:36:24 | 308 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA |