7ème MEETING DES JEUNES D'EMERAINVILLE
Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:32:58 | 858 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:33:86 | 793 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:33:96 | 789 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:34:21 | 776 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 0:34:94 | 741 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:35:22 | 728 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:36:17 | 684 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GLOANEC Tanguy | 2005 | 0:36:22 | 681 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:36:23 | 681 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | KHARRAT Hugo | 2004 | 0:36:39 | 674 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | 0:36:69 | 660 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:36:82 | 654 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 0:36:84 | 653 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 0:37:93 | 605 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:38:81 | 568 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 0:39:70 | 531 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 0:40:66 | 493 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:41:94 | 445 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 0:43:03 | 405 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | ROSELET Mathis | 2004 | 0:43:46 | 390 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:43:91 | 375 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:45:06 | 337 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | BENZAIT Mohamed-Amine | 2007 | 0:45:10 | 336 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 0:45:18 | 333 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 0:45:59 | 320 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | 0:45:65 | 318 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | BELHACHEMI Mehdi | 2006 | 0:46:79 | 284 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
28 | TERNOIR Eythan | 2006 | 0:48:30 | 241 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | ANTSON Noah | 2007 | 0:48:41 | 238 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
30 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 0:48:71 | 230 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 0:48:73 | 229 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian | 2008 | 0:48:80 | 227 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | 0:51:42 | 163 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | BENCHADI Mael | 2009 | 0:52:85 | 133 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | CHANTHAPANYA Theo | 2008 | 1:01:44 | 16 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |