Finale Départementale Natathlon Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE
Le Dimanche 18 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 2:34:94 | 793 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 2:40:95 | 720 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 2:41:91 | 708 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 2:42:56 | 701 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 2:43:56 | 689 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 2:43:96 | 684 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 2:45:14 | 671 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | 2:45:26 | 669 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | SMAIL Illyane | 2003 | 2:45:31 | 669 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
10 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 2:46:89 | 651 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 2:49:41 | 623 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
12 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 2:50:27 | 613 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LAROCHE Olivier | 2003 | 2:50:31 | 613 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 2:51:18 | 603 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BARNECHE Maxence | 2005 | 2:53:16 | 582 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | MONMAILLE Lucas | 2003 | 2:53:97 | 573 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 2:54:60 | 567 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
18 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 2:54:72 | 565 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 2:54:84 | 564 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROUSSEL Théo | 2003 | 2:54:87 | 564 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
21 | KHARRAT Hugo | 2004 | 2:55:30 | 559 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | 2:55:69 | 555 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 2:56:24 | 549 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | 2:56:38 | 548 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 2:57:27 | 539 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 2:57:99 | 531 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 2:58:16 | 530 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | PONCE Thibault | 2003 | 2:59:13 | 520 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
29 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 3:00:01 | 511 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | AKROUF Saif | 2005 | 3:00:14 | 510 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 3:00:74 | 504 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 3:01:01 | 501 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
33 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 3:02:05 | 491 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
34 | ELIAS-MENET Alexandre | 2005 | 3:02:30 | 488 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | CLOUET Gabriel | 2003 | 3:02:49 | 486 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | 3:03:95 | 472 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
37 | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | 3:04:53 | 467 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 3:04:74 | 465 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
39 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 3:06:55 | 448 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 3:07:29 | 441 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 3:07:69 | 437 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
42 | LANGLET Alexandre | 2005 | 3:08:78 | 427 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 3:08:86 | 426 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PAUL Valentin | 2005 | 3:11:05 | 406 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
45 | GILET Mathis | 2005 | 3:12:47 | 394 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | SERRA Eden | 2004 | 3:14:37 | 377 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
47 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 3:14:57 | 375 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
48 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 3:15:14 | 371 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
49 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 3:15:69 | 366 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
50 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | 3:22:05 | 314 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
51 | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | 3:25:46 | 288 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
52 | BERTHONNET Clément | 2005 | 3:26:74 | 278 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
53 | MEUNIER Yanis | 2004 | 3:29:03 | 262 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | 3:29:04 | 261 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | LARBI Jessim | 2005 | 3:30:67 | 250 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
56 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 3:30:70 | 250 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
57 | DJABRI Mohamed-Reda | 2005 | 3:32:72 | 236 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ENNAJI Ayoub | 2004 | 3:33:42 | 231 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
59 | ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed | 2004 | 3:40:38 | 187 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |