Championnats d'Europe des Maîtres en grand bassin
Compétition Internationale
KRANJ
Du Dimanche 02 Septembre 2018 au Vendredi 07 Septembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | 0:30:11 | 892 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | 0:27:07 | 1096 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | 0:28:81 | 985 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | 0:30:25 | 898 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Damien | 1980 | 0:30:48 | 885 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
5 | CHERCHI Laurent | 1981 | 0:32:23 | 785 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEROUX Benoit | 1980 | 0:33:28 | 728 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
7 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | 0:34:83 | 648 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CACHARD Gwenael | 1977 | 0:34:23 | 699 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONELLI Jonathan | 1975 | 0:36:81 | 572 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | 0:29:04 | 1027 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | JANNEL LASTENNET Olivier | 1969 | 0:31:33 | 891 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HUC Nicolas | 1973 | 0:32:10 | 848 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 0:36:31 | 629 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
5 | BERHUY Gregory | 1973 | 0:36:43 | 624 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | 0:36:20 | 691 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 0:37:80 | 616 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | 0:38:55 | 581 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | TOUZET Gustavo | 1967 | 0:40:15 | 512 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CORMERY Bruno | 1961 | 0:34:28 | 863 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | 0:39:62 | 607 | CN BRECEY | FRA | ||
3 | MENOU Paul | 1960 | 0:40:72 | 560 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | 0:41:92 | 510 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VANDERMESCH Marc | 1963 | 0:42:69 | 480 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 0:37:95 | 777 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
2 | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | 0:47:95 | 379 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre | 1951 | 0:34:42 | 1076 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MONNET Pierre | 1953 | 0:37:19 | 938 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | 0:51:02 | 715 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |