Meeting "open" des Maîtres de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | 0:28:43 | 879 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
2 | SHURBAJI TELLO Anis | 1993 | 0:29:11 | 838 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | SAVOURE Gael | 1992 | 0:33:82 | 579 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FERRU Maxime | 1989 | 0:33:80 | 590 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY KOALY Gary | 1985 | 0:26:35 | 1038 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
2 | CASPAR Matthieu | 1981 | 0:28:55 | 898 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | ||
3 | MOREAU Mikael | 1981 | 0:30:14 | 803 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAU Franck | 1984 | 0:30:83 | 764 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | ALASSIMONE Martial | 1982 | 0:31:79 | 710 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | 0:29:76 | 849 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 0:30:55 | 804 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | LE GOUET Julien | 1980 | 0:32:09 | 718 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LAPIERRE Nicolas | 1980 | 0:35:08 | 565 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCHER Jean-Marie | 1975 | 0:28:44 | 961 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOTS Fabrice | 1975 | 0:29:53 | 895 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BUFFIER Lionel | 1971 | 0:30:09 | 862 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | 0:30:23 | 902 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROSA Bruno | 1970 | 0:30:53 | 885 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 0:32:13 | 795 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | PUICHAFRAY Robin | 1970 | 0:32:26 | 788 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | 0:29:72 | 989 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 0:33:74 | 767 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | JOLY Laurent | 1965 | 0:35:47 | 681 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 0:36:39 | 637 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DRUGEON Charles | 1960 | 0:30:22 | 1030 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | 0:31:19 | 975 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 0:33:87 | 831 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GRAH Jean-Baptiste | 1960 | 0:40:81 | 512 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | 0:34:03 | 910 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | 0:38:36 | 701 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | 0:34:95 | 966 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | 0:45:63 | 767 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LABARBE Marc | 1940 | 0:47:52 | 697 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | 0:47:94 | 681 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
4 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:49:41 | 629 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |