3e Journée Qualif. Benjamins Sect. 3 - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2010 à VIRY-CHATILLON
200 Dos Dames | BLOCUS Amelie | Disq. | 537 |
200 Dos Dames | CLAVIER Mélanie | Disq. | 802 |
200 Dos Dames | MARTIN Annabelle | Disq. | 780 |
200 Dos Dames | CHANRION Mélissa | Disq. | 784 |
200 Dos Dames | IZANIC Lea | Disq. | 805 |
200 Dos Dames | MONTREDON Rachelle | Disq. | 879 |
200 Dos Dames | WEBER Jane | Disq. | 509 |
200 Dos Dames | FABRE Margaux | Disq. | 575 |
200 Dos Dames | BENEDETTI Lisa | Disq. | 909 |
200 Dos Dames | LE DUFF Nolwenn | Disq. | 820 |
200 Dos Dames | METEAU Anne-Sophie | Disq. | 738 |
200 Dos Dames | QUILLAUX Anaëlle | Disq. | 618 |
200 Dos Dames | OUCHAOUA Sarah | Disq. | 762 |
200 Dos Dames | LEROY-FREVIN Méline | Disq. | 709 |
50 Brasse Dames | METEAU Anne-Sophie | Disq. | 0 |
50 Brasse Dames | IZANIC Lea | Disq. | 958 |
50 Brasse Dames | CHANRION Mélissa | Disq. | 923 |
50 Brasse Dames | OUCHAOUA Sarah | Disq. | 904 |
50 Brasse Dames | WEBER Jane | Disq. | 654 |
50 Brasse Dames | MARTIN Annabelle | Disq. | 910 |
50 Brasse Dames | BLOCUS Amelie | Disq. | 500 |
50 Brasse Dames | FABRE Margaux | Disq. | 671 |
50 Brasse Dames | CLAVIER Mélanie | Disq. | 811 |
50 Brasse Dames | MONTREDON Rachelle | Disq. | 833 |
50 Brasse Dames | QUILLAUX Anaëlle | Disq. | 598 |
50 Brasse Dames | LE DUFF Nolwenn | Disq. | 836 |
50 Brasse Dames | LEROY-FREVIN Méline | Disq. | 745 |
50 Brasse Dames | BENEDETTI Lisa | Disq. | 871 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | Disq. | 871 |
200 Dos Dames | HOLKA Victoria | Disq. | 412 |
200 Dos Dames | BOUDRY Severine | Disq. | 373 |
200 Dos Dames | BOMBAL Guilaine | Disq. | 472 |
200 Dos Dames | LEGUAI Jennifer | Disq. | 607 |
200 Dos Dames | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | Disq. | 394 |
200 Dos Dames | MATHIERE Aurélie | Disq. | 527 |
200 Dos Dames | ROUSSEL Solène | Disq. | 456 |
200 Dos Dames | RAOULT Angelique | Disq. | 208 |
50 Brasse Dames | BOUDRY Severine | Disq. | 545 |
50 Brasse Dames | LEGUAI Jennifer | Disq. | 782 |
50 Brasse Dames | ROUSSEL Solène | Disq. | 570 |
50 Brasse Dames | HOLKA Victoria | Disq. | 474 |
50 Brasse Dames | RAOULT Angelique | Disq. | 508 |
50 Brasse Dames | BOMBAL Guilaine | Disq. | 472 |
50 Brasse Dames | MARTINS Marine | Disq. | 315 |
50 Brasse Dames | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | Disq. | 615 |
50 Brasse Dames | HERNANDEZ Andrea | Disq. | 189 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | Disq. | 597 |
200 Dos Dames | CHARLES Nolwenn | Disq. | 642 |
200 Dos Dames | SANDLI Soraya | Disq. | 350 |
200 Dos Dames | DOGHMANE Inès | Disq. | 377 |
200 Dos Dames | LEGENDRE Albane | Disq. | 470 |
200 Dos Dames | BINET Emma | Disq. | 579 |
200 Dos Dames | BRIAN Coralie | Disq. | 614 |
200 Dos Dames | EVREVIN Lucie | Disq. | 417 |
50 Brasse Dames | DOGHMANE Inès | Disq. | 649 |
50 Brasse Dames | EVREVIN Lucie | Disq. | 419 |
50 Brasse Dames | CHARLES Nolwenn | Disq. | 776 |
50 Brasse Dames | BINET Emma | Disq. | 521 |
50 Brasse Dames | BRIAN Coralie | Disq. | 646 |
50 Brasse Dames | SANDLI Soraya | Disq. | 523 |
50 Brasse Dames | LEGENDRE Albane | Disq. | 320 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | Disq. | 745 |
200 Dos Dames | COURTOIS Isabelle | Disq. | 630 |
200 Dos Dames | VEROT Marine | Disq. | 820 |
50 Brasse Dames | VEROT Marine | Disq. | 967 |
50 Brasse Dames | COURTOIS Isabelle | Disq. | 826 |
200 Dos Dames | MAGNAN Audrey | Disq. | 382 |
50 Brasse Dames | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | Disq. | 616 |
50 Brasse Dames | MAGNAN Audrey | Disq. | 695 |