Meeting Jacques Sipan
Compétition Départementale
ATTICHY
Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:52:22 | 1182 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:53:86 | 1126 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | 0:54:85 | 1093 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
4 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 0:55:88 | 1059 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 0:56:44 | 1041 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | 0:57:13 | 1019 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | 0:57:82 | 997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
8 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:57:90 | 995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | 0:58:17 | 986 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | 0:58:34 | 981 | ||||
11 | MORA Bastien | 2000 | 0:58:39 | 979 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
12 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 0:59:00 | 960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | 0:59:04 | 959 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
14 | OLIVAR Matheo | 2006 | 0:59:18 | 955 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
15 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 0:59:24 | 953 | ||||
16 | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | 0:59:42 | 947 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:59:57 | 943 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
18 | DUBREUIL Antoine | 2004 | 0:59:62 | 941 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
19 | FRANCINI Arnaud | 2008 | 1:00:04 | 928 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | DEBROY Donatien | 2004 | 1:00:24 | 922 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
21 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 1:00:34 | 919 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
22 | HELIN Adrien | 2004 | 1:00:35 | 919 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
23 | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | 1:00:69 | 909 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | 1:00:70 | 908 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
25 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | 1:00:86 | 904 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | 1:01:16 | 895 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
27 | SIRAT Younès | 2006 | 1:01:20 | 893 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RIPOLL Antonin | 2006 | 1:01:43 | 887 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
29 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 1:01:66 | 880 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
30 | LEFEBVRE Jérémy | 1984 | 1:01:68 | 879 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
31 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 1:01:79 | 876 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
32 | ANTHONY Kyllian | 2004 | 1:01:86 | 874 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
33 | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | 1:02:21 | 864 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
34 | PONIN Thomas | 2004 | 1:02:36 | 859 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
35 | COUPPEY Emilien | 2005 | 1:02:66 | 850 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
36 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | 1:03:81 | 817 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | OLIVAR Enzo | 2004 | 1:03:81 | 817 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
38 | TESSON Célian | 2006 | 1:04:10 | 809 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 1:04:17 | 807 | ||||
40 | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | 1:04:25 | 805 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | 1:04:84 | 788 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
42 | NEUVILLE Loukas | 2004 | 1:05:12 | 780 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
43 | LE GALLIC François | 2006 | 1:05:97 | 757 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
44 | CASSEL Theophile | 2007 | 1:06:21 | 750 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | 1:06:22 | 750 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
46 | KACHMIR Choayb | 2008 | 1:06:60 | 739 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
47 | NEGRIER Alexandre | 2008 | 1:06:88 | 732 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
48 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | 1:07:73 | 709 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
49 | ANTON Bastien | 2007 | 1:07:92 | 704 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | 1:08:05 | 701 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | 1:08:15 | 698 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | 1:08:31 | 694 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
53 | VIOLETTE Gabriel | 2006 | 1:08:31 | 694 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | AMIARD Corentin | 2009 | 1:08:54 | 688 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:08:85 | 680 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
56 | RAGUENES Roméo | 2007 | 1:08:93 | 677 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
57 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | 1:09:15 | 672 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GUIENNE Edgar | 2008 | 1:09:23 | 670 | ||||
59 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 1:09:59 | 660 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | SROUJI William | 2009 | 1:10:03 | 649 | ||||
61 | BOURDERON Raphaël | 2007 | 1:10:14 | 646 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
62 | NUYTTEN Paulin | 2009 | 1:10:51 | 637 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
63 | NEMDALI Amine | 2011 | 1:11:41 | 614 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
64 | HOBRAICHE Jérémy | 2007 | 1:11:81 | 605 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
65 | ROY Ylann | 2009 | 1:11:90 | 602 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | 1:12:01 | 600 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
67 | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | 1:12:71 | 583 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | DUMON Antoine | 2003 | 1:12:74 | 582 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
69 | GALLOIS Fabien | 1999 | 1:13:46 | 565 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
70 | REDOUANE Sami | 2008 | 1:13:65 | 560 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
71 | CAIEZ Léo | 2002 | 1:13:80 | 557 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
72 | ATMANI Zyad | 2010 | 1:14:39 | 543 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
73 | PARMENTIER Eliott | 2012 | 1:14:72 | 535 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
74 | DIALLO Salihou | 2009 | 1:15:11 | 526 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
75 | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | 1:15:98 | 506 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | MARINO Luca | 2011 | 1:17:36 | 476 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
77 | SCHMITT Stanislas | 2011 | 1:17:60 | 471 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
78 | COUCHAUX Léo | 2010 | 1:17:63 | 470 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
79 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | 1:18:08 | 460 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
80 | MARLAUD Matis | 2008 | 1:18:53 | 451 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | BOUDRY Johan | 2013 | 1:18:57 | 450 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | 1:18:78 | 445 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
83 | CLEMENT Hedi | 2009 | 1:19:27 | 435 | ||||
84 | RAMANANDRAIBE Ny Tinay | 2009 | 1:21:32 | 393 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
85 | MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad | 2011 | 1:21:87 | 383 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | BOUZAR Adam | 2011 | 1:22:40 | 372 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
87 | DIALLO Maxence | 2008 | 1:24:15 | 339 | ||||
88 | IACOBOI Cristian | 2011 | 1:25:31 | 318 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
89 | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | 1:26:78 | 293 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
90 | KHOMSI Nizar | 2011 | 1:28:22 | 269 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
91 | LONGEPE Robin | 2011 | 1:29:27 | 252 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
92 | BOUSSEKINE Juba | 2011 | 1:29:68 | 245 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
93 | DOUADY Valentin | 2010 | 1:30:26 | 236 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
94 | FODHIL Amine | 2011 | 1:30:79 | 228 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
95 | BERNARD Raphaël | 2011 | 1:31:11 | 223 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
96 | CORAGLIA Bautista | 2012 | 1:32:03 | 210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
97 | KARMUSIK Jonah | 2010 | 1:32:76 | 199 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | DELIGNY Lowell | 2011 | 1:33:13 | 194 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
99 | ALAUZET Aurélien | 2011 | 1:33:18 | 193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
100 | ZEDJAR Mohamed Ali | 2011 | 1:33:96 | 183 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
101 | NEGRIER Pierre-Yves | 2010 | 1:35:68 | 160 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
102 | TERTA Adam | 2010 | 1:37:83 | 134 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
103 | CHEVAL-MULLER Ugo | 2010 | 1:38:18 | 130 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
104 | LE MOUEL Louis | 2012 | 1:38:43 | 127 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
105 | NEILDE Enzo | 2013 | 1:39:76 | 113 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
106 | GUEYE Abdoul-Majid | 2011 | 1:40:07 | 110 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
107 | ROZMUS Arthur | 2012 | 1:40:60 | 104 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
108 | DUPIN GALLOIN Cyril | 2010 | 1:41:19 | 98 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
109 | VIOGNE Timothé | 2011 | 1:46:95 | 49 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
110 | BOUVET Nathan | 2010 | 1:47:42 | 46 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
111 | ESCLAVONT Teodor | 2013 | 1:50:96 | 25 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
112 | DOUILLET Remy | 2012 | 1:59:33 | 1 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |