XIIe Meeting National Eurocom de Massy
Compétition Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 0:28:60 | 1221 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 0:28:78 | 1211 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
3 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 0:29:31 | 1183 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
4 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 0:29:56 | 1169 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 0:29:62 | 1166 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
6 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:29:81 | 1156 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:30:19 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 0:30:20 | 1135 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:30:23 | 1133 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 0:30:51 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 0:31:09 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | 0:31:16 | 1085 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 0:31:88 | 1048 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 0:32:00 | 1042 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:32:55 | 1014 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 0:29:11 | 1193 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 0:29:29 | 1184 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
3 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 0:29:40 | 1178 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
4 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 0:29:49 | 1173 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 0:29:72 | 1161 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 0:29:73 | 1160 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
7 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 0:29:75 | 1159 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:29:78 | 1157 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:29:84 | 1154 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:29:92 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:30:35 | 1127 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 0:30:66 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 0:30:97 | 1094 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
14 | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | 0:31:02 | 1092 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
15 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 0:31:05 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 0:31:50 | 1067 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:31:83 | 1050 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 0:32:27 | 1028 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:32:29 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:32:87 | 998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |