Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 0:33:07 1202 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 VEROT Marine 1997 0:33:82 1161 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 RENNER Miranda 2001 0:34:62 1118 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 RUCK Lena 2001 0:34:78 1110 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 EL BARODI Imane 2001 0:34:81 1108 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 0:34:96 1100 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 CREMAS Claire 2001 0:35:57 1068 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 CONNETABLE Barbara 2000 0:35:63 1065 SO ROSNY FRA
9 JULIA Mélanie 2002 0:35:68 1063 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
10 GAILLARD Clémence 1998 0:35:72 1060 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
11 DESBORDES Mila 2003 0:35:79 1057 SO ROSNY FRA
12 OLIVA Adèle 1990 0:35:98 1047 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
13 BARRIER Clara 2001 0:36:01 1046 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
14 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 0:36:04 1044 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
15 FOLEY Sarah 2002 0:36:12 1040 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
16 NGUYEN Annie 1996 0:36:16 1038 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
17 MATHIERE Amélie 1994 0:36:19 1036 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
18 KNOPF Elora 2002 0:36:20 1036 AS BONDY FRA
19 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 0:36:22 1035 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
20 DEBENEY Clémence 2000 0:36:22 1035 USM VIROFLAY FRA
21 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 0:36:31 1030 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
22 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 0:36:32 1030 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
23 CORNILLON Amandine 2003 0:36:34 1029 SN MONTGERON FRA
24 MUTTI Anna 1999 0:36:41 1025 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
25 MAINGAUD Léa 2000 0:36:47 1022 CSM CLAMART FRA
26 VEDOVATI Alexane 2001 0:36:49 1021 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
27 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 0:36:51 1020 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
28 REBOUL Ines 1999 0:36:69 1011 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
29 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 0:36:77 1007 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
30 BENABID Khaoula 1997 0:36:89 1001 SCUF PARIS FRA
31 ROGER Gwendoline 1993 0:36:89 1001 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA
32 CHESNEAU Marine 1999 0:37:07 992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 VERDIER Alexandra 2000 0:37:18 986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
34 STRUILLOU Julie 1999 0:37:21 985 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
35 POTIER Coline 2001 0:37:22 984 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
36 DETAIS Laurine 2000 0:37:36 977 USO BEZONS FRA
37 FOHRER Marie 2002 0:37:42 974 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
38 BENNACER Assia 2001 0:37:49 971 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
39 NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem 2000 0:37:52 970 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
40 TOURILLON Floriane 1999 0:37:57 967 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
41 MUTZ Tara 2001 0:37:61 965 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
42 PAYEUR Blandine 1996 0:37:65 963 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
43 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 0:37:68 962 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
44 LENGLET Nolwenn 2002 0:37:69 961 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
45 RAPELANORO Mirantsoa 2002 0:37:79 956 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
46 SAMSON Léa 2003 0:37:83 954 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
47 FOLLET Elisa 1999 0:37:93 949 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
48 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 0:37:99 946 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
49 BOST Manon 2002 0:37:99 946 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
50 JANSEN Doriane 1996 0:38:08 942 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
51 PASQUIER Agathe 2002 0:38:08 942 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
52 KEBDI Manel 2002 0:38:09 942 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA
53 ROSE Emilie 2002 0:38:18 937 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
54 VALLÉE Chloé 2001 0:38:29 932 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
55 BESSON Chloé 2001 0:38:30 931 CN ANDRESY FRA
56 CATAYEE-BELINY Britany 2002 0:38:35 929 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
57 ROUSSEAU Morgane 2000 0:38:42 926 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
58 WERNER Mila 2003 0:38:50 922 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
59 LAZIER Oceane 2003 0:38:51 921 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
60 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 0:38:55 919 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
61 BRAULT Lucile 2003 0:38:58 918 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
62 ADIL Jade 2000 0:38:62 916 CSM CLAMART FRA
63 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 0:38:67 914 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
64 COURREGELONGUE Daphné 2001 0:38:68 913 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
65 DUMAY Agathe 2003 0:38:74 910 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA
66 MARCHAND Sofia 2002 0:38:81 907 PROVINS NATATION FRA
67 ALVARADO Gabrielle 1998 0:38:83 906 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
68 LE LAY Amandine 1999 0:38:85 905 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
69 LAURENCE Illyssa 2003 0:38:93 901 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
70 SAÏDI Hana 2003 0:39:01 897 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
71 BLAIRE Lea 2000 0:39:05 895 NANGIS NATATION FRA
72 MARGUERON Julie 2001 0:39:05 895 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
73 PIERRARD Loriane 2002 0:39:12 892 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
74 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 0:39:14 891 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
75 DUFOSSE Jeanelle 2000 0:39:17 890 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA
76 DUMONT Mahona 2000 0:39:21 888 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
77 LEBOSQUAIN Rachelle 2002 0:39:30 884 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
78 PINTO Alicia 2002 0:39:32 883 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
79 FROMMER Zoé 2000 0:39:40 879 SCUF PARIS FRA
80 HOBAYA Aïcha 2002 0:39:42 878 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
81 GNAZALE Charline 2003 0:39:46 876 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
82 CUSSY Eva 2002 0:39:49 875 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
83 CHESNEAU Justine 2003 0:39:51 874 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
84 MPACKO Ketsia 2000 0:39:55 872 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
85 CHAU Kelly 2001 0:39:64 868 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
86 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 0:39:76 862 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
87 BOLEC Elina 2003 0:39:81 860 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
88 BEN SAID Manon 2001 0:39:81 860 EN DRAVEIL FRA
89 GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea 2001 0:39:83 859 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
90 BRUNEAU Leonie 2002 0:39:95 853 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
91 MARTINS Chloe 2001 0:39:96 853 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
92 HUMBLOT Anaïs 2003 0:40:15 844 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
93 LAITHIER Eva 2001 0:40:17 843 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
94 PORRETTA Doriana 2003 0:40:27 839 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
95 LOSTE Lisa 2002 0:40:28 838 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
96 DERBES Celia 2002 0:40:64 822 CSM CLAMART FRA
97 AUBRY Aurélia 1998 0:40:73 818 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
98 DUHOT Camille 2003 0:41:31 791 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
99 TAYSSE Léa 2002 0:41:74 772 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA