CHAMPIONNATS de l'ESSONNE d'HIVER
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:35:56 | 1037 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 2:37:77 | 1007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
3 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | 2:39:29 | 986 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:39:67 | 981 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | 2:41:18 | 960 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | 2:41:91 | 951 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 2:42:47 | 943 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 2:46:19 | 894 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 2:46:77 | 887 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | 2:47:09 | 882 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
11 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 2:47:49 | 877 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 2:47:59 | 876 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 2:48:21 | 868 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | 2:52:09 | 819 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | 2:53:50 | 802 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 2:58:82 | 738 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 2:41:37 | 958 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 2:44:93 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | 2:33:43 | 1067 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 2:36:57 | 1023 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
3 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 2:37:16 | 1015 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:40:25 | 973 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:40:81 | 965 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | 2:41:44 | 957 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | 2:42:06 | 948 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | 2:43:40 | 931 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 2:44:87 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | 2:44:91 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | 2:44:92 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 2:44:92 | 911 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | 2:44:94 | 910 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
14 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | 2:45:02 | 909 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 2:45:21 | 907 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | SAUVAGEOT Margaux | 1997 | 2:45:49 | 903 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 2:48:89 | 859 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 2:49:08 | 857 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 2:49:32 | 854 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | 2:49:79 | 848 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | LESAGE Maud | 2001 | 2:51:28 | 829 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 2:52:58 | 813 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | ROYER Betina | 2000 | 2:52:85 | 810 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 2:53:72 | 799 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
25 | CISSE Laura | 2000 | 2:54:40 | 791 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | 2:55:63 | 776 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
27 | MARAULT Léa | 2001 | 2:57:56 | 753 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | 2:59:96 | 724 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 3:02:16 | 699 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine | 2000 | 3:03:89 | 679 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FEDDAOUI Inès | 2001 | 3:04:74 | 670 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | 3:06:79 | 647 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BONNARD Mathilde | 2001 | 3:07:03 | 644 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | LAFFILE Léa | 2001 | 3:11:37 | 597 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | SOLER Bérénice | 1996 | 3:12:60 | 584 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |