3e Meeting Espoirs Catherine Brunet

Compétition Régionale

MASSY

Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASASREALES Tom 2001 0:58:97 988 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
2 BALAMANE Moncef 2001 1:01:45 911 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 1:02:15 890 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
4 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 1:02:23 887 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 1:02:29 886 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 1:03:74 842 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 1:04:15 830 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 LOUINEAU Eliot 2002 1:04:47 821 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:00:77 932 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
2 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 1:02:54 878 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 1:03:37 853 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 1:03:46 851 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
5 BALAMANE Moncef 2001 1:03:87 839 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 1:03:92 837 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
7 LOUINEAU Eliot 2002 1:04:19 829 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
8 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 1:04:22 828 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 COLLIN Pablo 2001 1:04:67 815 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 MUSART Adrien 2002 1:05:47 792 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 1:05:50 791 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
12 POUMAREDE Julien 2001 1:05:59 789 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
13 CAMUS Loïc 2001 1:06:46 764 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
14 PASTULA Kacper 2001 1:06:49 763 ES VITRY FRA
15 GUERNALEC Erwann 2001 1:06:64 759 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
16 DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin 2001 1:06:65 759 ES VITRY FRA
17 SANCHEZ Ruben 2001 1:06:77 756 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
18 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 1:06:86 753 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 BELAILI Rayan 2002 1:07:08 747 ES VITRY FRA
20 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1:07:38 739 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 PORTAL Alex 2002 1:07:50 735 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
22 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 1:07:98 722 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
23 ICHOU Yassine 2002 1:08:12 718 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
24 NEUVILLE Malo 2001 1:08:23 715 CA ORSAY FRA
25 TALEB Yacine 2001 1:08:24 715 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
26 CHERTIER Guilhem 2001 1:08:61 705 SN MONTGERON FRA
27 LAUDREN Florian 2001 1:08:63 705 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
28 PIROUX Jules 2001 1:08:65 704 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
29 BONEL Antonyn 2001 1:08:65 704 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
30 DE RE Antoine 2001 1:08:81 700 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 1:08:89 698 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
32 DIDI Lyès 2001 1:09:04 694 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
33 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 1:09:23 689 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
34 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 1:09:23 689 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 CIFTCI Denis 2002 1:09:24 688 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
36 L'HORSET Grégory 2002 1:09:42 684 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
37 GRÉMILLON Mattéo 2001 1:09:94 670 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
38 HERVET Dorian 2002 1:10:31 660 ES VITRY FRA
39 SIMEANT Léo 2001 1:10:48 656 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
40 MOBTAHIJ Hamza 2001 1:10:59 653 ES VITRY FRA
41 LASNE Antoine 2001 1:10:92 644 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
42 TALALAEFF Felix 2001 1:11:52 629 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
43 LEMARCHAND Kyllian 2002 1:11:67 625 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
44 CHALENDAR Noé 2001 1:11:99 617 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
45 SAAS Jules 2001 1:12:22 611 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
46 RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika 2001 1:12:33 609 US GRIGNY FRA
47 FRANCOIS Flavien 2001 1:12:47 605 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
48 MOLON Antoine 2001 1:12:51 604 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
49 DJELLAL Bendhiba 2002 1:12:67 600 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
50 THIBAUT Jules 2002 1:12:73 599 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
51 ZINAOUI Mehdi 2001 1:13:02 591 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
52 RIAD Yanis 2001 1:13:06 590 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 AERNOUT Louis 2002 1:13:28 585 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
54 ROCHER Romain 2002 1:13:29 585 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
55 LEBRETON Matis 2001 1:13:39 582 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
56 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 1:13:45 581 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
57 RAMBAUD Yanis 2001 1:13:61 577 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
58 LOUNIS Mehdi 2002 1:13:64 576 ES VITRY FRA
59 GRUJARD Adam 2001 1:13:74 574 YERRES NATATION FRA
60 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 1:13:88 570 CM LE BOURGET FRA
61 AUBINEAU Quentin 2001 1:14:04 567 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
62 GAMEIRO Alexandre 2001 1:14:05 566 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
63 BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo 2002 1:14:92 546 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
64 BENACEUR Heikel 2001 1:15:14 540 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
65 LEVENISHTI Alexandre 2001 1:15:17 540 YERRES NATATION FRA
66 GILLET Emilien 2002 1:15:27 537 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
67 CHAPOTOT Raphael 2001 1:15:39 534 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
68 SAIDJI Djillali 2002 1:15:44 533 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
69 KHAY Aniss 2002 1:15:67 528 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
70 HENNETEAU Alexandre 2002 1:15:91 522 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 LE LAY Benjamin 2001 1:15:96 521 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
72 GRANDIN MARTIN Numa 2002 1:16:44 510 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
73 PAUBEL Lucas 2002 1:16:84 501 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
74 GILLES William 2002 1:17:32 490 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
75 EUSEBE Tom 2002 1:17:56 485 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
76 GUILLAUME Vincent 2002 1:18:49 464 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 HENNETIER Yvain 2001 1:18:86 456 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
78 LASSEUR Erwan 2001 1:19:36 446 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
79 LEFEBVRE Hugo 2002 1:19:47 443 YERRES NATATION FRA
80 MENDES Clément 2001 1:19:54 442 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
81 DA SILVA Mateo 2001 1:20:41 423 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
82 COMBES Clement 2002 1:21:54 400 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
83 CALBRY Matthias 2002 1:21:73 396 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
84 SABATIER Jean-baptiste 2002 1:22:86 374 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
85 ABIDRI Rayane 2001 1:23:30 365 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
86 TREMBLOT DE LA CROIX Théodore 2002 1:23:31 365 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
87 SAINT-LEGER Baptiste 2002 1:23:33 365 YERRES NATATION FRA
88 HIDJA Massinissa 2002 1:23:95 353 YERRES NATATION FRA
89 TISON Mathis 2002 1:24:00 352 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
90 BOUSBA Gebril 2001 1:25:00 333 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
91 LESTRADE Victor 2002 1:25:02 333 YERRES NATATION FRA
92 GOMEZ Thomas 2002 1:25:87 317 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
93 PRIMAUX Mathieu 2001 1:27:41 290 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
94 CENTIS Cosme 2002 1:28:08 278 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
95 ERMEL Youenn 2002 1:28:95 264 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA