Championnats d'Eté de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 4:42:91 | 1054 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | 4:44:90 | 1039 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | 4:48:34 | 1014 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 4:48:34 | 1014 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 4:49:30 | 1007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 4:58:96 | 938 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | 4:59:91 | 932 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | 5:00:89 | 925 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 5:04:07 | 903 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 5:04:38 | 901 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 5:10:73 | 858 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | FIDON Louna | 2005 | 5:11:43 | 853 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 5:11:97 | 850 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | DESNOS Elyne | 2006 | 5:14:34 | 834 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 5:17:70 | 812 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | 5:22:13 | 784 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 5:22:48 | 782 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | 5:34:36 | 708 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | 5:36:04 | 698 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | BROSSET-HERESON Emma | 2006 | 5:36:96 | 692 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 5:38:10 | 685 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 5:40:63 | 670 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | 5:41:25 | 667 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | SKOUMAS Stéfanie | 2006 | 5:44:01 | 650 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 5:46:82 | 634 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | PRIOLET Emma | 2008 | 5:47:37 | 631 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
27 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 5:56:04 | 583 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | 5:56:34 | 581 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 5:58:05 | 572 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
30 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 6:04:99 | 534 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | ADLI Anais | 2007 | 6:05:93 | 529 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
32 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 6:07:86 | 519 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
33 | CHETTOUH Melyne | 2008 | 6:09:27 | 512 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
34 | FERRIER Emma | 2006 | 6:10:24 | 507 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | GARRABOS Loane | 2008 | 6:10:81 | 504 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COUGET Clotilde | 2007 | 6:18:39 | 466 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | OZOUF Camille | 2006 | 6:20:79 | 454 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
38 | CISSE Maïwenn | 2007 | 6:28:38 | 418 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 6:31:47 | 404 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 6:36:11 | 383 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
41 | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | 6:37:38 | 377 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GRANDEL Romane | 2006 | 6:42:73 | 354 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |