Journées Départementales 2
Compétition Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | 0:26:46 | 1029 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
2 | GAY-CESSAC Arthur | 1988 | 0:26:52 | 1025 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | 0:26:78 | 1007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:26:81 | 1005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | DUVAL Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:15 | 983 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | 0:27:44 | 964 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | FLAHAULT Brendan | 1993 | 0:27:49 | 960 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
8 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 0:27:52 | 959 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
9 | CADIC Julien | 1995 | 0:27:62 | 952 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | 0:27:70 | 947 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
11 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 0:28:05 | 924 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
12 | FUENTES Maxime | 1992 | 0:28:10 | 921 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
13 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | 0:28:26 | 911 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 0:28:28 | 910 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
15 | VOUILLOT Bertrand | 1998 | 0:28:39 | 903 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
16 | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:46 | 898 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 896 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | MEUNIER Robin | 1999 | 0:28:55 | 893 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | JANISSON Paul | 2000 | 0:28:58 | 891 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 0:28:60 | 890 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
21 | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo | 2001 | 0:28:65 | 886 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
22 | ZIMMERMANN Cyril | 1998 | 0:29:04 | 862 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
23 | COLOMBIER Hugues | 1998 | 0:29:43 | 838 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
24 | DUFFEE Mathieu | 2001 | 0:29:52 | 833 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
25 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | 0:29:60 | 828 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
26 | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | 0:29:64 | 826 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | LANFRANCHI Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 824 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | 0:29:67 | 824 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
29 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 0:29:89 | 811 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
30 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 0:29:92 | 809 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
31 | DE JESUS Flavien | 2001 | 0:29:95 | 807 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | GOURMELON Guillaume | 1999 | 0:29:98 | 805 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
33 | LAMBRON Hugo | 2002 | 0:30:09 | 799 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
34 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 0:30:11 | 798 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
35 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | 0:30:24 | 790 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | GUERRA Matteo | 2002 | 0:30:29 | 787 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | PREVOSTEAU Arthur | 1999 | 0:30:33 | 785 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
38 | REZIG Ahmed | 2000 | 0:30:35 | 783 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
39 | WITVOET Lucas | 1999 | 0:30:47 | 776 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
40 | SEREZAT Melvin | 2002 | 0:30:49 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
41 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | 0:30:49 | 775 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
42 | GUIOT William | 2002 | 0:30:53 | 773 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
43 | KOPP Romain | 1999 | 0:30:56 | 771 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 0:30:62 | 768 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
45 | SIGNORET Nicolas | 1998 | 0:30:69 | 764 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
46 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 0:30:78 | 758 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
47 | SLIVA Axel | 1997 | 0:30:87 | 753 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
48 | DEL BERGIOLO Thomas | 1993 | 0:30:94 | 749 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | COVIN Thibault | 2002 | 0:31:18 | 735 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
50 | CONSTANTIN Clement | 1999 | 0:31:32 | 727 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
51 | BABINCHUK OUTERELO Igor | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 724 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
52 | BOUZBIBA Bilal | 2002 | 0:31:39 | 723 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
53 | LEMOINE Jérémy | 2003 | 0:31:48 | 718 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
54 | DUVAL Lazare | 1998 | 0:31:79 | 701 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
55 | ASSELIN Mathis | 2002 | 0:31:95 | 692 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
56 | TERZIC Eddy | 2001 | 0:31:95 | 692 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
57 | SOULE Clément | 2002 | 0:32:19 | 679 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
58 | LE CORRE Antoine | 2000 | 0:32:71 | 651 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
59 | SOLDO Fabio | 2001 | 0:32:77 | 648 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GILBERT-DESVALLONS Leon | 2001 | 0:32:79 | 647 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
61 | COURTEMANCHE Pierre | 2001 | 0:33:26 | 622 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
62 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | 0:33:34 | 618 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
63 | MONTY Leo | 2002 | 0:33:45 | 612 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
64 | CAILLET Emile | 1999 | 0:33:64 | 602 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
65 | PERONNAUD Tom | 2001 | 0:33:93 | 587 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
66 | POUDOU Julien | 2004 | 0:34:00 | 584 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
67 | TURKO Yegor | 2000 | 0:34:25 | 571 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
68 | DUVAL Basile | 2001 | 0:34:32 | 567 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
69 | GEAR Quentin | 2003 | 0:34:56 | 556 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
70 | HUMBERT Theo | 2002 | 0:34:65 | 551 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
71 | HAMELINE Baptiste | 2002 | 0:34:78 | 545 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
72 | RENAULT Constant | 2001 | 0:34:80 | 544 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
73 | CHARPENTIER Clement | 2000 | 0:35:24 | 522 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
74 | LIAUZUN Arthur | 2002 | 0:35:64 | 503 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
75 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 0:35:69 | 501 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
76 | DENOS-KOPP Stanislas | 2002 | 0:36:39 | 469 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
77 | BIROTHEAU Corentin | 2002 | 0:36:41 | 468 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
78 | CAMPOLMI Kieran | 2003 | 0:36:81 | 450 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
79 | BRUNEL Bastien | 2003 | 0:37:10 | 437 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
80 | BOUZBIBA Othman | 2001 | 0:38:24 | 388 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
81 | MARCILLAT Timothée | 2002 | 0:38:33 | 385 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
82 | COULEAUD Dorian | 2004 | 0:38:43 | 380 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
83 | HAMROUNI Merimene | 2003 | 0:38:60 | 374 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
84 | JEHANNO Theo | 2004 | 0:38:83 | 364 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
85 | CORNUEL Théo | 2002 | 0:39:44 | 340 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
86 | PERREAU Louis | 2002 | 0:39:55 | 336 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
87 | GAZET Victor | 2003 | 0:39:83 | 325 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
88 | TERZIC Adam | 2003 | 0:40:40 | 304 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
89 | CAVARO Alexandre | 2003 | 0:40:83 | 289 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
90 | GOUPIL Yoann | 2004 | 0:41:22 | 275 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
91 | EL ABDI Hodeifa | 2004 | 0:42:53 | 231 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
92 | SIMON-BALTAUSS Yann | 2004 | 0:42:60 | 229 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
93 | EL MIR Salahddin | 2002 | 0:42:78 | 223 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
94 | KATTOUA Adrien | 2004 | 0:43:02 | 216 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
95 | MARTINEZ Hugo | 2003 | 0:43:06 | 214 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
96 | BEY Lucas | 2004 | 0:43:10 | 213 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
97 | BOISSE Maxence | 2003 | 0:44:68 | 168 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
98 | CORBINEAU Tristan | 2004 | 0:45:37 | 149 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
99 | LAMARRE Anatole | 2002 | 0:49:85 | 57 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA |