Finale du Challenge Avenir CD78
Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISLY-MAROLANY Keyronn | 2009 | 0:39:86 | 525 | ||||
2 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | 0:40:38 | 504 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | 0:41:29 | 469 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | TESSON Marceau | 2009 | 0:41:60 | 457 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LEE-BOUHOURS Rémy | 2009 | 0:41:63 | 456 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | BENYETTOU Wassim | 2009 | 0:41:89 | 447 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | 0:42:63 | 420 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
8 | SROUJI William | 2009 | 0:42:66 | 419 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | BURGER Thibault | 2009 | 0:42:67 | 418 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 0:43:21 | 399 | ||||
11 | CAYRON Nino | 2010 | 0:43:38 | 393 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
12 | DELAUNAY Eloi | 2009 | 0:44:40 | 359 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | ROUDILLON Timo | 2010 | 0:44:61 | 352 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
14 | VILLARET Thomas | 2009 | 0:44:74 | 347 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
15 | ZAMNI Armand | 2009 | 0:45:07 | 337 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
16 | TAN Lenny | 2009 | 0:45:26 | 331 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DELANNOY Thomas | 2009 | 0:45:26 | 331 | ||||
18 | ZOUGAGH Anas | 2010 | 0:45:45 | 325 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | 0:46:32 | 298 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | MATTE Raphael | 2009 | 0:46:68 | 287 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
21 | MARELE Yoann | 2009 | 0:46:83 | 282 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | 0:47:03 | 277 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | CLAVAUD Gabriel | 2009 | 0:47:08 | 275 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
24 | DAVID Kaylis | 2010 | 0:47:10 | 275 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
25 | MAFILLE Mathieu | 2009 | 0:47:27 | 270 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
26 | LE GRAND MOULIN Mathéo | 2010 | 0:50:34 | 189 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | BOURDIN Louis | 2009 | 0:52:69 | 136 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
28 | EL GHAOUTI Bilel | 2009 | 0:55:55 | 84 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TUGAYE Pierre | 2010 | 0:56:41 | 71 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
30 | SOURDOU Thomas | 2011 | 0:57:08 | 61 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | NAOUN Kenzy | 2010 | 0:57:89 | 51 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |