Championnats Départementaux des Yvelines
Compétition Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 1:08:96 | 1278 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:13:68 | 1164 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | 1:15:23 | 1128 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | 1:17:54 | 1074 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | 1:17:74 | 1070 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
6 | MESSé Jade | 2005 | 1:19:94 | 1020 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | BESSON Camille | 2005 | 1:20:64 | 1005 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
8 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | 1:21:10 | 995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | 1:21:34 | 990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
10 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | 1:21:67 | 982 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
11 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 1:21:89 | 978 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | 1:23:13 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 1:24:26 | 927 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | 1:25:01 | 911 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna | 2005 | 1:25:07 | 910 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SOUCHARD Ariane | 2005 | 1:25:53 | 900 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | 1:25:58 | 899 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | CHEVRIER DA COSTA Ines | 2002 | 1:27:11 | 868 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | IVANOV Veronika | 2005 | 1:27:47 | 860 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | MALLéUS Estelle | 2005 | 1:28:48 | 840 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | RICHARD Liloue | 2006 | 1:29:98 | 810 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | AITOUALI Safia | 2005 | 1:30:54 | 799 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | RAMSEIER Maissam | 2005 | 1:30:80 | 794 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
24 | ROMANENKO Anna | 2006 | 1:30:83 | 793 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COUTURIER Eleonore | 2006 | 1:31:23 | 786 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
26 | CHAUVEAU Eline | 2006 | 1:31:26 | 785 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | SIELLET Alexia | 2007 | 1:32:77 | 756 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | COUGOUREUX Lidwine | 2006 | 1:32:79 | 755 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | 1:32:88 | 754 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CASIER Flavie | 2006 | 1:33:83 | 736 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
31 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 1:34:31 | 727 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | SALAUN Margot | 2007 | 1:35:04 | 713 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
33 | FIALEYRE Cerise | 2006 | 1:35:33 | 708 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
34 | TRINEL Clara | 2005 | 1:35:40 | 706 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
35 | BRULON Margot | 2005 | 1:35:90 | 697 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
36 | SAUNIER Emma | 2006 | 1:37:80 | 663 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
37 | CHARLET Victoire | 2006 | 1:39:93 | 625 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
38 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 1:43:99 | 557 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
39 | BIZE Eva | 2008 | 1:44:01 | 557 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
40 | VIAIN Lou-Ann | 2008 | 1:44:84 | 543 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
41 | BENTAJAR Malake | 2008 | 1:46:01 | 524 | CN POISSY | FRA |