Championnats départementaux des Yvelines
Compétition Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | 0:55:66 | 1230 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:57:17 | 1186 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 0:57:61 | 1173 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 0:58:52 | 1147 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:59:84 | 1110 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:01:78 | 1056 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 1:03:26 | 1016 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 1:03:66 | 1005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | 1:03:99 | 997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 1:04:03 | 995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:04:94 | 971 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
12 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | 1:05:54 | 956 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | 1:05:64 | 953 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 1:06:33 | 935 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 1:06:33 | 935 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
16 | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | 1:06:46 | 932 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | 1:07:02 | 918 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | 1:08:01 | 893 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
19 | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | 1:09:25 | 862 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | FAVIER Maxence | 2001 | 1:09:67 | 851 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
21 | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | 1:09:74 | 850 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
22 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 1:09:77 | 849 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | 1:09:85 | 847 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 1:10:57 | 829 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | REES Tyler | 2004 | 1:10:82 | 823 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
26 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 1:10:95 | 820 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
27 | LEMOINE Jérémy | 2003 | 1:11:14 | 816 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | 1:11:33 | 811 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | 1:12:36 | 787 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | 1:14:39 | 739 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
31 | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | 1:14:64 | 734 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | 1:15:52 | 714 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
33 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | 1:18:69 | 644 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
34 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 1:19:14 | 635 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
35 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 1:19:22 | 633 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
36 | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | 1:23:03 | 555 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA |