3e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 4:51:11 | 1074 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | 4:52:11 | 1067 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | 4:55:98 | 1038 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier | 1995 | 4:57:56 | 1027 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | 4:57:73 | 1025 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
6 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | 5:02:79 | 989 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
7 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 5:08:54 | 948 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | 5:17:37 | 888 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 5:12:66 | 920 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | 4:52:21 | 1066 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 4:54:09 | 1052 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier | 1995 | 4:57:02 | 1031 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
4 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 4:58:75 | 1018 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | 4:59:58 | 1012 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
6 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | 5:01:37 | 999 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | 5:04:51 | 977 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | 5:05:16 | 972 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
9 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 5:15:02 | 904 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | 5:15:62 | 900 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | 5:17:18 | 889 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | 5:17:23 | 889 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 5:28:32 | 815 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
14 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | 5:29:07 | 810 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 5:31:35 | 796 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | 5:33:55 | 782 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 5:40:88 | 736 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |