3e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | 1:00:95 | 926 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 1:01:05 | 923 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:50:96 | 1260 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | 0:51:76 | 1232 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 0:52:64 | 1200 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
4 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:52:88 | 1192 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | 0:53:67 | 1165 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | 0:54:51 | 1136 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | 0:54:69 | 1130 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | 0:54:91 | 1122 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
9 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | 0:54:95 | 1121 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:55:06 | 1117 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 0:55:18 | 1113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | 0:55:22 | 1112 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:55:56 | 1100 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | 0:56:44 | 1071 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:56:76 | 1060 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | 0:57:15 | 1047 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 0:58:02 | 1019 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:58:03 | 1019 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
19 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | 0:58:18 | 1014 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
20 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 0:58:91 | 990 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
21 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 0:59:70 | 965 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
22 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 1:01:10 | 922 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
23 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | 1:01:39 | 913 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
24 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | 1:01:80 | 900 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:51:42 | 1244 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | 0:52:91 | 1191 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 0:53:20 | 1181 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
4 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:53:74 | 1162 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | 0:53:96 | 1155 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | 0:54:22 | 1146 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:54:31 | 1143 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | 0:54:72 | 1129 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | 0:54:76 | 1127 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | 0:54:90 | 1122 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | 0:55:00 | 1119 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | 0:55:06 | 1117 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | 0:55:19 | 1113 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
14 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | 0:55:27 | 1110 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
15 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | 0:55:75 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:56:03 | 1084 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 0:56:03 | 1084 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:56:07 | 1083 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:56:34 | 1074 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | 0:56:59 | 1066 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
21 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | 0:56:68 | 1063 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
22 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 0:56:68 | 1063 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
23 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | 0:56:86 | 1057 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | 0:56:87 | 1057 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 0:57:02 | 1052 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
26 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | 0:57:06 | 1050 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
27 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:57:16 | 1047 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
28 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 0:57:24 | 1044 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
29 | DALLEMAGNE Gaëtan | 1993 | 0:57:30 | 1042 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:57:33 | 1041 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | 0:57:50 | 1036 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 0:57:64 | 1031 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
33 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | 0:57:68 | 1030 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
34 | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | 0:57:70 | 1029 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | 0:57:75 | 1028 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | 0:57:89 | 1023 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
37 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 0:58:28 | 1011 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
38 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | 0:58:39 | 1007 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | 0:58:43 | 1006 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
40 | RABILLER Maxime | 1995 | 0:58:48 | 1004 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
41 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:58:58 | 1001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 0:58:60 | 1000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | KHARSA Abdel-Ghani | 1993 | 0:58:84 | 993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 0:59:01 | 987 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
45 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | 0:59:11 | 984 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | 0:59:50 | 972 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
47 | KHIAT Anis | 1994 | 0:59:52 | 971 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
48 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 0:59:59 | 969 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
49 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 0:59:73 | 964 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
50 | ROBIN Maxime | 1994 | 0:59:86 | 960 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | 1:00:09 | 953 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 1:00:26 | 948 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
53 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 1:00:32 | 946 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
54 | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | 1:00:58 | 938 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
55 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 1:00:63 | 936 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
56 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | 1:00:67 | 935 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
57 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 1:00:74 | 933 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
58 | MASSART CORNU Romain | 1995 | 1:01:01 | 925 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | 1:01:05 | 923 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
60 | YACOUBI Jamel | 1997 | 1:01:48 | 910 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
61 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 1:01:56 | 908 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | 1:01:56 | 908 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 1:01:65 | 905 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
64 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 1:01:77 | 901 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | POLLET Nicolas | 1998 | 1:02:34 | 884 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
66 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | 1:02:55 | 878 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
67 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | 1:02:78 | 871 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
68 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | 1:02:88 | 868 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
69 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | 1:04:22 | 828 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
70 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 1:04:23 | 828 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
71 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | 1:05:04 | 805 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |