Meeting Régional de Printemps - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 2:25:67 | 968 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | 2:28:91 | 922 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | 2:29:12 | 920 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 2:31:43 | 888 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HABRE Julien | 1996 | 2:35:32 | 836 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
6 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | 2:36:28 | 823 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOULET Simon | 1996 | 2:40:90 | 764 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | 2:42:29 | 746 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COURTILLIER Remi | 1997 | 2:43:59 | 730 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
10 | JUNO Pierre-Jean | 1997 | 2:44:76 | 716 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
11 | SOWINSKI Victor | 1994 | 2:46:56 | 694 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | DEMARET Francois-Xavier | 1996 | 2:47:18 | 687 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | 2:47:81 | 679 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
14 | CORNU Guillaume | 1996 | 2:54:08 | 607 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | 2:30:36 | 902 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
2 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 2:31:10 | 892 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | 2:31:27 | 890 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | HABRE Julien | 1996 | 2:34:63 | 845 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
5 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 2:35:17 | 838 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
6 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | 2:39:67 | 779 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOULET Simon | 1996 | 2:42:43 | 745 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | 2:43:00 | 737 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | 2:43:19 | 735 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JUNO Pierre-Jean | 1997 | 2:44:09 | 724 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
11 | SOWINSKI Victor | 1994 | 2:45:16 | 711 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | COURTILLIER Remi | 1997 | 2:46:90 | 690 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
13 | DEMARET Francois-Xavier | 1996 | 2:48:39 | 672 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | 2:48:71 | 668 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
15 | CORNU Guillaume | 1996 | 2:49:57 | 658 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CASTRO Pierre | 1997 | 2:50:26 | 650 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAPUIS Lucas | 1996 | 2:54:17 | 606 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
18 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 2:54:38 | 603 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
19 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 3:01:20 | 529 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |