Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 2:16:69 | 1037 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 2:23:49 | 942 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 2:23:62 | 941 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 2:26:23 | 905 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | 2:27:04 | 895 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | 2:27:30 | 891 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | 2:27:34 | 891 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | 2:27:44 | 889 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 2:27:66 | 886 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 2:29:59 | 861 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | 2:30:21 | 853 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 2:30:59 | 848 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | 2:32:98 | 818 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MONTHEARD Owen | 2001 | 2:33:90 | 806 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 2:36:21 | 777 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DARCY Enzo | 2003 | 2:37:80 | 758 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | LANDO Florian | 2001 | 2:37:84 | 757 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KUCH Frederic | 2002 | 2:37:88 | 757 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
19 | JUSTINE Maxime | 2000 | 2:40:30 | 727 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 2:42:03 | 707 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 2:42:70 | 699 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GERARD Alan | 1998 | 2:44:05 | 683 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
23 | GILLIER Mattias | 2003 | 2:44:51 | 678 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | YANG Victor | 2002 | 2:46:67 | 653 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | GAUTREAU Yannis | 2002 | 2:48:13 | 637 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KHAZNADJI Reda | 2001 | 2:51:64 | 598 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | FERNANDES Gaël | 2002 | 2:56:07 | 551 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 3:11:98 | 398 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
29 | THIESSELIN Matteo | 2002 | 3:16:14 | 362 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MEGHDIR Naim | 2002 | 3:36:34 | 212 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
31 | KLITI Adam | 2002 | 3:45:30 | 158 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |