Open Haute Savoie Avenirs-Jeunes 01
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-GERVAIS (FRA)
Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPERE Manon | 2009 | 0:37:49 | 667 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAUD VIRET Marine | 2010 | 0:41:09 | 502 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | 0:42:70 | 436 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | KWEKA Naaliyah | 2009 | 0:42:90 | 428 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 0:44:26 | 377 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICHON Clory | 2009 | 0:49:92 | 197 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
7 | FERNANDES Zia | 2012 | 1:18:14 | 1 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | 0:48:72 | 231 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAVIES Lise | 2011 | 0:49:26 | 215 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | SALA Beatrice | 2011 | 0:53:01 | 124 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Mona | 2010 | 0:54:62 | 92 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GIEZA Emilie | 2009 | 0:55:01 | 85 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JULLIEN Ninon | 2011 | 0:56:02 | 68 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPERE Manon | 2009 | 0:37:53 | 665 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAUD VIRET Marine | 2010 | 0:41:34 | 492 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | 0:42:13 | 459 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | KWEKA Naaliyah | 2009 | 0:43:10 | 421 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 0:43:30 | 413 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICHON Clory | 2009 | 0:48:63 | 233 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
7 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | 0:49:36 | 213 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DAVIES Lise | 2011 | 0:50:34 | 186 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | SALA Beatrice | 2011 | 0:51:68 | 153 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | REMY Mona | 2010 | 0:52:40 | 137 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JULLIEN Ninon | 2011 | 0:58:24 | 38 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
12 | GIEZA Emilie | 2009 | 0:58:42 | 36 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CARME Camille | 2011 | 0:59:50 | 25 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
14 | WRONA Leane | 2009 | 0:59:55 | 24 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
15 | FRAWLEY Tahlia | 2010 | 1:01:72 | 8 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
16 | FERNANDES Zia | 2012 | 1:19:14 | 1 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |