Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Compétition Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 0:55:56 718 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
2 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 0:55:96 705 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 0:56:62 686 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 0:56:89 679 ASPTT TOULON FRA
5 COSTE Cédric 1986 0:57:19 670 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 0:57:82 654 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 BOURD Vincent 1984 0:58:00 649 USPEG MARSEILLE FRA
8 GUAY François 1979 0:58:12 646 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 GRUET Mathieu 1985 0:58:20 644 AC HYÈRES FRA
10 TOMI Julien 1987 0:58:29 641 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
11 BELOUIN Nicolas 1979 0:58:41 638 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas 1985 0:58:67 632 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
13 SOTTIL Rémy 1987 0:58:80 629 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 0:58:95 625 SN OYONNAX FRA
15 NICOLINI Yann 1985 0:59:01 624 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
16 CASSAND Sidney 1987 0:59:52 611 CN MARSEILLE FRA
17 MERMET Christophe 1985 0:59:71 607 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 GRENOT Edouard 1987 0:59:75 606 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
19 BEVILACQUA Florent 1986 0:59:97 601 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
20 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 1:00:36 592 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
21 HIVERT Thibault 1987 1:01:01 578 EMS BRON FRA
22 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 1:01:60 565 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 MEYNARD William 1987 1:03:75 523 CN MARSEILLE FRA
24 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 1:06:19 480 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 0:56:30 695 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 0:56:91 678 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 0:57:12 672 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
4 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 0:57:16 671 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
5 COSTE Cédric 1986 0:57:16 671 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 MERMET Christophe 1985 0:57:78 655 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
7 BELOUIN Nicolas 1979 0:57:83 653 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 0:57:86 653 SN OYONNAX FRA
9 GUAY François 1979 0:57:94 650 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 0:57:95 650 ASPTT TOULON FRA
11 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 0:58:03 648 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
12 BOURD Vincent 1984 0:58:06 647 USPEG MARSEILLE FRA
13 GABRY Vincent 1984 0:58:17 645 CN GAP FRA
14 GRUET Mathieu 1985 0:58:25 642 AC HYÈRES FRA
15 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 0:58:28 642 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 FONSES Cédric 1983 0:58:28 642 AC TRÈBES FRA
17 BEI Marc 1984 0:58:33 640 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 NICOLINI Yann 1985 0:58:44 638 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
19 CASSAND Sidney 1987 0:58:60 634 CN MARSEILLE FRA
20 KIDD Romain 1984 0:58:65 632 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 0:58:66 632 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
22 KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas 1985 0:58:81 628 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
23 COHADE Jérôme 1982 0:58:84 628 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 THOMMA Sébastien 1982 0:59:00 624 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
25 SOTTIL Rémy 1987 0:59:03 623 CN MARSEILLE FRA
26 BEVILACQUA Florent 1986 0:59:04 623 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
27 NICOLAS Julien 1986 0:59:13 621 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
28 VERILHAC Mickaël 1983 0:59:18 620 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 0:59:23 618 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
30 VALENTIN Xavier 1979 0:59:25 618 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
31 GALAYS Alexandre 1984 0:59:33 616 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
32 CADON Damien 1986 0:59:37 615 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
33 BUFFE Julien 1986 0:59:38 615 EP MANOSQUE FRA
34 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 0:59:40 614 LYON NATATION FRA
35 GUIBERT Joris 1985 0:59:43 614 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
36 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 0:59:50 612 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
37 BARRAL Thomas 1984 0:59:53 611 CN SASSENAGE FRA
38 HERSON Yohan 1985 0:59:60 610 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
39 BERSOT Jean-Christophe 1986 0:59:68 608 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
40 GRENOT Edouard 1987 0:59:77 606 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
41 VIGAN Vincent 1981 0:59:80 605 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
42 BLAISE Pierre 1985 0:59:88 603 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
43 SEGOL Romain 1984 0:59:89 603 SN OYONNAX FRA
44 TOMI Julien 1987 0:59:90 603 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
45 DALY Loïc 1982 0:59:90 603 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
46 FERMIS Vincent 1986 0:59:95 602 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
47 PENET Benoît 1983 1:00:00 600 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
48 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 1:00:00 600 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
49 BRAMBILLA Boris 1986 1:00:01 600 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
50 ARON Nicolas 1980 1:00:03 600 LYON NATATION FRA
51 AUGER Romain 1983 1:00:26 594 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
52 TROCCAZ Sébastien 1986 1:00:30 594 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
53 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 1:00:30 594 ASPTT BASTIA FRA
54 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 1:00:42 591 CN SASSENAGE FRA
55 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 1:00:45 590 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
56 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 1:00:53 588 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
57 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 1:00:56 588 CN ANTIBES FRA
58 PERBET Romain 1986 1:00:59 587 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
59 HIVERT Thibault 1987 1:00:60 587 EMS BRON FRA
60 BLEHAUT Jean-Baptiste 1982 1:00:67 585 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
61 LECUE Korick 1976 1:00:78 583 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
62 PONCET Johan 1985 1:00:81 582 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
63 FOUILHOUX Alexandre 1985 1:00:85 581 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
64 MOURA Marc 1986 1:00:93 580 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
65 RAYNAUD Laurent 1985 1:00:94 579 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
66 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 1:01:02 578 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
67 HAMM Cédric 1986 1:01:06 577 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
68 MANOT Sébastien 1985 1:01:08 576 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 PATOUT Benjamin 1983 1:01:13 575 CN LUNEL FRA
70 GUDEFIN Thibaud 1984 1:01:37 570 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
71 LE TIEC Matthieu 1986 1:01:38 570 ASPTT TOULON FRA
72 PEREZ Vivian 1985 1:01:43 569 SORGUES NATATION FRA
73 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 1:01:46 568 SN OYONNAX FRA
74 MEYNARD William 1987 1:01:54 567 CN MARSEILLE FRA
75 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 1:01:75 562 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
76 MICHEL Damien 1985 1:01:76 562 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
77 GAJATE Jérémy 1982 1:01:78 562 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
78 COSO Guillaume 1985 1:01:88 560 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
79 MUR Pierre-Etienne 1985 1:02:10 555 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
80 BROZEK Adrien 1986 1:02:18 554 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
81 BRIONNE Loïck 1984 1:02:19 553 PERTUIS NATATION FRA
82 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 1:02:22 553 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
83 LAGET Adrien 1988 1:02:26 552 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
84 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 1:02:26 552 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
85 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 1:02:33 551 CN ANTIBES FRA
86 COURBIER Christophe 1986 1:02:38 550 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
87 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 1:02:49 547 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
88 FLECHE Arnaud 1986 1:02:56 546 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
89 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 1:02:57 546 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
90 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 1:02:63 545 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
91 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 1:02:67 544 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
92 ANTONA Bruno 1986 1:02:74 542 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA
93 BERTONI Renaud 1984 1:02:93 539 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
94 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 1:02:95 538 NATATION CUSSET FRA
95 DEPREZ Kévin 1987 1:03:07 536 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
96 BRUYERE Colin 1984 1:03:39 530 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
97 GAULTIER Nicolas 1987 1:03:39 530 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
98 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 1:03:47 528 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
99 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 1:03:53 527 SN OYONNAX FRA
100 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 1:03:70 524 CN GAP FRA
101 BEI Steve 1988 1:03:73 523 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
102 CIMMELLI Jean-Marc 1987 1:04:01 518 CN MARSEILLE FRA
103 VEUILLET Mathieu 1987 1:04:02 518 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
104 PORCU Julien 1984 1:04:03 518 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
105 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 1:04:10 517 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
106 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 1:04:28 513 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
107 D'HULSTER Benoit 1978 1:04:40 511 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
108 BONDON Julien 1986 1:04:86 503 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
109 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 1:04:97 501 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
110 BUTI Pierric 1987 1:05:01 500 CN ANTIBES FRA
111 PRUNIER Camille 1987 1:05:06 499 EMS BRON FRA
112 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 1:05:12 498 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
113 L'HOTE Jérémy 1979 1:05:23 496 CN LUNEL FRA
114 PATOUT Jérémy 1980 1:05:28 495 CN LUNEL FRA
115 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1:05:72 488 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
116 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 1:06:38 477 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
117 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 1:06:40 476 CN ANTIBES FRA
118 COLL Yoann 1988 1:06:41 476 CN LUNEL FRA
119 BONNAND Jérôme 1987 1:07:65 456 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
120 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 1:07:81 454 CN ANTIBES FRA
121 SEKKAI Samir 1987 1:08:06 450 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
122 PAUSELLI Pierre 1988 1:08:32 446 CN ANTIBES FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION