Championnat départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:28:37 | 1061 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:29:22 | 1004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
3 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:30:03 | 950 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
4 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:30:14 | 943 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
5 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 0:30:21 | 938 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | 0:30:92 | 893 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
7 | RANDU Anna | 2008 | 0:31:24 | 873 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
8 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:31:58 | 852 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | 0:31:86 | 835 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
10 | CREMILLIEUX Florette | 2006 | 0:31:95 | 829 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
11 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:32:04 | 824 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
12 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:32:15 | 817 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:32:28 | 809 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 0:32:31 | 807 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
15 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 0:33:45 | 740 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
16 | PICAVEZ Camille | 2007 | 0:33:76 | 723 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
17 | REY Louison | 2011 | 0:33:80 | 720 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
18 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | 0:34:38 | 688 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
19 | TEIL Ella | 2009 | 0:34:40 | 687 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
20 | BARNEAUD Laura | 2011 | 0:34:41 | 686 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
21 | MOREL Flora | 2010 | 0:34:45 | 684 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
22 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 0:34:63 | 674 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
23 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | 0:34:69 | 671 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
24 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 0:34:78 | 666 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
25 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 0:34:82 | 664 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | 0:35:16 | 645 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
27 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:35:50 | 627 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
28 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | 0:35:94 | 604 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
29 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | 0:36:12 | 595 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
30 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | 0:36:16 | 593 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | GENTIL Noemie | 2011 | 0:36:18 | 592 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
32 | DOUCET Maelys | 2005 | 0:36:32 | 585 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
33 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 0:36:33 | 584 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
34 | ASTIER Clea | 2011 | 0:36:50 | 575 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
35 | COMAS Nina | 2009 | 0:37:19 | 541 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
36 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | 0:37:24 | 539 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
37 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | 0:37:36 | 533 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | COCCIA Elisa | 2011 | 0:37:66 | 518 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
39 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 0:37:68 | 517 | FRA | |
40 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile | 2011 | 0:37:82 | 511 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
41 | LAPALUS Sarah | 2011 | 0:37:83 | 510 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
42 | KOLLI Lina | 2007 | 0:37:87 | 508 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
43 | RICHAUD Iliana | 2009 | 0:37:96 | 504 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
44 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 0:38:37 | 485 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | MASTROSIMONE Julia | 2013 | 0:38:38 | 484 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
46 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | 0:38:40 | 483 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | AGERON DIT BLANC Charlotte | 2005 | 0:38:57 | 475 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
48 | DESVIGNES Margaux | 2007 | 0:38:66 | 471 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
49 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 0:38:80 | 465 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
50 | DEMEURISSE Lili | 2013 | 0:38:87 | 462 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
51 | MAITRE Siobhan | 2013 | 0:38:90 | 460 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | BARNABE-PEINADO Emma | 2012 | 0:38:93 | 459 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
53 | CAZAIN Anaïs | 2013 | 0:39:12 | 450 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
54 | DEWEZ Lucie | 2011 | 0:39:34 | 441 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
55 | JACQUET Leïla | 2011 | 0:39:43 | 437 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
56 | GLASSON Lison | 2012 | 0:39:43 | 437 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
57 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 0:39:71 | 424 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | MININNO Julia | 2012 | 0:40:95 | 372 | FRA | |
59 | PONCET Lison | 2012 | 0:41:06 | 368 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
60 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | 0:41:10 | 366 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
61 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | 0:41:27 | 359 | FRA | |
62 | AOURAGH Majdouline | 2012 | 0:41:31 | 357 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
63 | REYNOUD Louise | 2013 | 0:41:88 | 335 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
64 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | 0:42:00 | 330 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
65 | ANSER Melia | 2012 | 0:42:03 | 329 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
66 | JENHANI Sandra | 2010 | 0:42:14 | 325 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
67 | VERDU LUBRANO Lyna | 2013 | 0:42:22 | 322 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
68 | HEILMANN Manon | 2012 | 0:42:36 | 317 | FRA | |
69 | BRAUN Enoa | 2013 | 0:42:37 | 316 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
70 | JOURDAN Lucie | 2013 | 0:42:49 | 312 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
71 | DEMEURISSE Charlotte | 2013 | 0:42:53 | 310 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
72 | RICHARD Fleur | 2014 | 0:42:88 | 298 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
73 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | 0:43:15 | 288 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
74 | GUEZE-ITIE Erine | 2013 | 0:43:20 | 286 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
75 | LIPRANDI Camille | 2010 | 0:43:30 | 282 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
76 | SCHRIQUI Manon | 2014 | 0:43:33 | 281 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
77 | EZZAMARI Malek | 2013 | 0:43:99 | 258 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
78 | BAJU Séréna | 2013 | 0:44:40 | 245 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
79 | BOREL Louise | 2011 | 0:44:94 | 227 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
80 | BAYNAUD Olivia | 2012 | 0:45:61 | 206 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
81 | MULLIEZ Anae | 2012 | 0:46:34 | 185 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
82 | ATALLAH Elise | 2011 | 0:46:68 | 175 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
83 | LAKEHAL Amani | 2012 | 0:47:05 | 165 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
84 | ESSID Inès | 2014 | 0:47:16 | 162 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
85 | MARTIN Lena | 2013 | 0:47:84 | 144 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
86 | VIGNAL Elizabeth | 2012 | 0:48:01 | 140 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
87 | DUCERF Marie-Catherine Fandresena | 2012 | 0:49:33 | 109 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
88 | LECUIT Manon | 2014 | 0:50:54 | 84 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
89 | CHARBONNIER Charlie | 2012 | 0:50:55 | 84 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
90 | VIDAL Clara | 2014 | 0:50:65 | 82 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
91 | JENHANI Sophia | 2015 | 0:51:04 | 74 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
92 | FAHDI Dounia | 2012 | 0:51:05 | 74 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
93 | GUILLAUDEAU Rose | 2012 | 0:51:14 | 73 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
94 | ROCHAS Emy | 2012 | 0:54:94 | 20 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
95 | MENIKER Liya | 2013 | 0:57:91 | 2 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
96 | FOLLUT Heloise | 2013 | 1:00:74 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
97 | BENNOUR Maram | 2013 | 1:53:05 | 1 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |